Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 30.07 09:00 5 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 4 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura   Approved -
002 30.07 09:00 7 6 Rademakers, Megan  NED 6 vs 2 NED  Marcic, Kyenna   Approved -
003 30.07 09:00 19 6 Sandman, Michelle  NOR 6 vs 4 NOR  Torvund, Nina   Approved -
004 30.07 09:00 22 6 Peters, Jana  GER 6 vs 2 NED  Pijpers, Lynn   Approved -
005 30.07 09:00 23 6 Fatihova, Dina  RUS 6 vs 3 NOR  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   Approved -
006 30.07 09:00 10 6 Chernik, Palina  BLR 6 vs 0 TNC  Gaffari, Alara   Approved -
007 30.07 09:00 2 6 Blaeser, Pia  GER 6 vs 0 SWE  Nguyen, My   Approved -
008 30.07 09:00 8 6 Overeem, Roxanne  LUX 2 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 30.07 13:30 5 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 1 NED  Rademakers, Megan   Approved -
010 30.07 13:30 4 6 Sandman, Michelle  NOR 2 vs 6 GER  Peters, Jana  Approved -
011 30.07 13:30 3 6 Fatihova, Dina  RUS 3 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina  Approved -
012 30.07 13:30 1 6 Blaeser, Pia  GER 3 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 30.07 13:30 9 6 Hartikainen, Laura  FIN 6 vs 1 NED  Marcic, Kyenna   Approved -
014 30.07 13:30 21 6 Torvund, Nina  NOR 6 vs 4 NED  Pijpers, Lynn   Approved -
015 30.07 13:30 19 6 Holme, Vilde-Mary D  NOR 6 vs 3 TNC  Gaffari, Alara   Approved -
016 30.07 13:30 7 6 Nguyen, My  SWE 2 vs 6 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 31.07 14:00 4 6 Hartikainen, Laura  FIN 5 vs 6 GER  Blaeser, Pia  Approved -
018 31.07 14:00 5 6 Torvund, Nina  NOR 6 vs 4 RUS  Fatihova, Dina   Approved -
019 31.07 14:00 22 6 Holme, Vilde-Mary D  NOR 6 vs 1 NOR  Sandman, Michelle   Approved -
020 31.07 14:00 20 6 Overeem, Roxanne  LUX 6 vs 3 NED  Rademakers, Megan   Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 31.07 15:30 3 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 2 GER  Peters, Jana   Approved -
022 31.07 15:30 1 6 Chernik, Palina  BLR 0 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 31.07 15:30 23 6 Blaeser, Pia  GER 6 vs 3 NOR  Torvund, Nina   Approved -
024 31.07 15:30 13 6 Holme, Vilde-Mary D  NOR 6 vs 2 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne   Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 31.07 18:30 4 6 Blaeser, Pia  GER 6 vs 4 GER  Peters, Jana   Approved -
026 31.07 18:30 2 6 Holme, Vilde-Mary D  NOR 1 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 01.08 14:00 3 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 0 BLR  Chernik, Palina   Approved -
028 01.08 14:00 24 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 6 vs 2 GER  Blaeser, Pia   Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 01.08 15:30 2 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana   Approved -