Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 28.07 09:00 3 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 5 vs 1 SWE  Nguyen, My   Approved -
002 28.07 09:00 4 5 Holme, Vilde-Mary D  NOR 3 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn  Approved -
003 28.07 09:00 5 5 Marcic, Kyenna  NED 0 vs 5 RUS  Fatihova, Dina  Approved -
004 28.07 09:00 10 5 Blaeser, Pia  GER 5 vs 0 NOR  Torvund, Nina   Approved -
005 28.07 09:00 24 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 0 NED  Rademakers, Megan   Approved -
006 28.07 09:00 23 5 Hartikainen, Laura  FIN 4 vs 5 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne  Approved -
007 28.07 09:00 20 5 Chernik, Palina  BLR 5 vs 0 TNC  Gaffari, Alara   Approved -
008 28.07 09:00 17 5 Sandman, Michelle  NOR 0 vs 5 GER  Peters, Jana  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 28.07 14:15 3 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 5 vs 0 NED  Pijpers, Lynn   Approved -
010 28.07 14:15 1 5 Fatihova, Dina  RUS 2 vs 5 GER  Blaeser, Pia  Approved -
011 28.07 14:15 19 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 0 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne   Approved -
012 28.07 14:15 20 5 Chernik, Palina  BLR 5 vs 2 GER  Peters, Jana   Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 28.07 14:15 23 5 Nguyen, My  SWE 5 vs 1 NOR  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   Approved -
014 28.07 14:15 6 5 Marcic, Kyenna  NED 0 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina  Approved -
015 28.07 14:15 4 5 Rademakers, Megan  NED 2 vs 5 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura  Approved -
016 28.07 14:15 21 5 Gaffari, Alara  TNC 0 vs 5 NOR  Sandman, Michelle  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 29.07 13:30 1 5 Nguyen, My  SWE 1 vs 5 GER  Peters, Jana  Approved -
018 29.07 13:30 4 5 Torvund, Nina  NOR 5 vs 2 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne   Approved -
019 29.07 13:30 6 5 Hartikainen, Laura  FIN 0 vs 5 RUS  Fatihova, Dina  Approved -
020 29.07 13:30 13 5 Sandman, Michelle  NOR 4 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 29.07 15:00 4 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 4 vs 5 GER  Blaeser, Pia  Approved -
022 29.07 15:00 22 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 1 BLR  Chernik, Palina   Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 29.07 15:00 12 5 Peters, Jana  GER 5 vs 2 NOR  Torvund, Nina   Approved -
024 29.07 15:00 18 5 Fatihova, Dina  RUS 5 vs 2 NED  Pijpers, Lynn   Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 29.07 18:30 3 5 Peters, Jana  GER 3 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -
026 29.07 18:30 2 5 Fatihova, Dina  RUS 5 vs 1 BLR  Chernik, Palina   Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 30.07 17:00 4 5 Blaeser, Pia  GER 3 vs 5 RUS  Fatihova, Dina  Approved -
028 30.07 17:00 2 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 3 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana   Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 30.07 19:00 3 5 Fatihova, Dina  RUS 1 vs 5 RUS  Tkach, Kristina  Approved -