Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 26.07 17:00 1 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 0 NOR  Torvund, Nina   Approved -
002 26.07 17:00 2 5 Rademakers, Megan  NED 2 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina  Approved -
003 26.07 17:00 21 5 Marcic, Kyenna  NED 5 vs 0 NED  Pijpers, Lynn   Approved -
004 26.07 17:00 4 5 Nguyen, My  SWE 5 vs 0 NOR  Sandman, Michelle   Approved -
005 26.07 17:00 24 5 Peters, Jana  GER 5 vs 2 TNC  Gaffari, Alara   Approved -
006 26.07 17:00 6 5 Fatihova, Dina  RUS 5 vs 0 NOR  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   Approved -
007 26.07 17:00 7 5 Overeem, Roxanne  LUX 1 vs 5 GER  Blaeser, Pia  Approved -
008 26.07 17:00 3 5 Hartikainen, Laura  FIN 0 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 26.07 18:30 24 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 0 BLR  Chernik, Palina   Approved -
010 26.07 18:30 4 5 Marcic, Kyenna  NED 0 vs 5 SWE  Nguyen, My  Approved -
011 26.07 18:30 2 5 Peters, Jana  GER 4 vs 5 RUS  Fatihova, Dina  Approved -
012 26.07 18:30 21 5 Blaeser, Pia  GER 4 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 26.07 18:30 9 5 Torvund, Nina  NOR 5 vs 0 NED  Rademakers, Megan   Approved -
014 26.07 18:30 23 5 Pijpers, Lynn  NED 4 vs 5 NOR  Sandman, Michelle  Approved -
015 26.07 18:30 16 5 Gaffari, Alara  TNC 5 vs 2 NOR  Holme, Vilde-Mary D   Approved -
016 26.07 18:30 14 5 Overeem, Roxanne  LUX 4 vs 5 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura  Approved -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 27.07 13:30 4 5 Torvund, Nina  NOR 1 vs 5 GER  Blaeser, Pia  Approved -
018 27.07 13:30 5 5 Sandman, Michelle  NOR 2 vs 5 GER  Peters, Jana  Approved -
019 27.07 13:30 24 5 Gaffari, Alara  TNC 5 vs 3 NED  Marcic, Kyenna   Approved -
020 27.07 13:30 2 5 Hartikainen, Laura  FIN 2 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina  Approved -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 27.07 15:00 1 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 1 SWE  Nguyen, My   Approved -
022 27.07 15:00 3 5 Fatihova, Dina  RUS 1 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 27.07 15:00 22 5 Blaeser, Pia  GER 3 vs 5 GER  Peters, Jana  Approved -
024 27.07 15:00 21 5 Gaffari, Alara  TNC 0 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina  Approved -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 27.07 18:00 2 5 Peters, Jana  GER 3 vs 5 SWE  Nguyen, My  Approved -
026 27.07 18:00 4 5 Chernik, Palina  BLR 3 vs 5 RUS  Fatihova, Dina  Approved -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 28.07 16:30 4 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 3 RUS  Fatihova, Dina   Approved -
028 28.07 16:30 1 5 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 5 vs 1 SWE  Nguyen, My   Approved -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 28.07 18:30 3 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 3 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana   Approved -