Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved

Simonis European Championships Teams Cup

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 2 Russia  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  01 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - - 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-002 06.04 10:45 0 2 Italy  ITA 2 vs 1 FIN  Finland   Approved -
  02 06.04 10:45 10 6 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 6 vs 3 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija   Approved -
  02 06.04 10:45 11 7 Gaudino, Silvia  ITA 4 vs 7 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika  Approved -
  02 06.04 10:45 11 1 Italy  ITA 1 vs 0 FIN  Finland   Approved -
Match-003 06.04 10:45 0 2 Belgium  BEL 2 vs 1 SWE  Sweden   Approved -
  03 06.04 10:45 4 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 6 vs 0 SWE  Roos, Caroline   Approved -
  03 06.04 10:45 12 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 2 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise  Approved -
  03 06.04 10:45 13 1 Belgium  BEL 1 vs 0 SWE  Sweden   Approved -
Match-004 06.04 10:45 0 2 Poland  POL 2 vs 1 SUI  Switzerland   Approved -
  04 06.04 10:45 6 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  SUI 6 vs 3 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia   Approved -
  04 06.04 10:45 5 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 5 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine  Approved -
  04 06.04 10:45 5 1 Poland  POL 1 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland   Approved -
Match-005 - - 0 2 Austria  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  05 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  05 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  05 - - - 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-006 06.04 10:45 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 0 POR  Portugal   Approved -
  06 06.04 10:45 7 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  GER 6 vs 4 POR  Rocha, Sara   Approved -
  06 06.04 10:45 8 7 Grim, Kristina  GER 7 vs 3 POR  Franco, Vania   Approved -
  06 06.04 10:45 0 1 Germany  GER 0 vs 0 POR  Portugal   Approved -
Match-007 06.04 10:45 0 2 Spain  ESP 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands   Approved -
  07 06.04 10:45 15 6 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 6 vs 2 NED  Rademakers, Melissa   Approved -
  07 06.04 10:45 14 7 Matas, Amalia  ESP 6 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
  07 06.04 10:45 14 1 Spain  ESP 1 vs 0 NED  Netherlands   Approved -
Match-008 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Norway  Approved -
  08 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 06.04 12:30 0 2 Russia  RUS 2 vs 0 ITA  Italy   Approved -
  09 06.04 12:30 4 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 2 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina   Approved -
  09 06.04 12:30 5 7 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 7 vs 4 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia   Approved -
  09 06.04 12:30 - 1 Russia  RUS 0 vs ITA  Italy   Approved -
Match-010 06.04 12:30 0 2 Belgium  BEL 2 vs 1 POL  Poland   Approved -
  10 06.04 12:30 21 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 6 vs 2 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia   Approved -
  10 06.04 12:30 20 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 6 vs 7 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  Approved -
  10 06.04 12:30 - 1 Belgium  BEL 1 vs 0 POL  Poland   Approved -
Match-011 06.04 12:30 0 2 Austria  AUT 2 vs 0 GER  Germany   Approved -
  11 06.04 12:30 17 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  AUT 6 vs 4 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie   Approved -
  11 06.04 12:30 16 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 7 vs 2 GER  Schade, Vivien   Approved -
  11 06.04 12:30 - 1 Austria  AUT vs 0 GER  Germany   Approved -
Match-012 06.04 12:30 0 2 Spain  ESP 0 vs 2 NOR  Norway  Approved -
  12 06.04 12:30 7 6 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 1 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line  Approved -
  12 06.04 12:30 8 7 Frances, Laura  ESP 4 vs 7 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
  12 06.04 12:30 - 1 Spain  ESP 0 vs 0 NOR  Norway   Approved -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Finland  Approved -
  13 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  13 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  13 - - - 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-014 06.04 12:30 0 2 Sweden  SWE 1 vs 2 SUI  Switzerland  Approved -
  14 06.04 12:30 - 6 Roos, Caroline  SUI 6 vs 4 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia   Approved -
  14 06.04 12:30 18 7 Furberg, Louise  SWE 3 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine  Approved -
  14 06.04 12:30 - 1 Sweden  SWE 0 vs 1 SUI  Switzerland  Approved -
Match-015 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Portugal  Approved -
  15 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  15 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  15 - - - 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-016 - - 0 2 Netherlands  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  16 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  16 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  16 - - - 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-017 06.04 16:00 0 2 Finland  FIN 1 vs 2 ESP  Spain  Approved -
  17 06.04 16:00 22 6 Tiihonen, Tuija  FIN 1 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia  Approved -
  17 06.04 16:00 23 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 7 vs 5 ESP  Matas, Amalia   Approved -
  17 06.04 16:00 - 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
Match-018 06.04 16:00 0 2 Switzerland  SUI 1 vs 2 GER  Germany  Approved -
  18 06.04 16:00 12 6 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 6 vs 3 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   Approved -
  18 06.04 16:00 11 7 Feldmann, Christine  SUI 2 vs 7 GER  Grim, Kristina  Approved -
  18 06.04 16:00 - 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
Match-019 06.04 16:00 0 2 Portugal  POR 1 vs 2 POL  Poland  Approved -
  19 06.04 16:00 3 6 Rocha, Sara  POR 6 vs 2 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   Approved -
  19 06.04 16:00 2 7 Franco, Vania  POR 3 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -
  19 06.04 16:00 - 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
Match-020 06.04 16:00 0 2 Netherlands  NED 2 vs 0 ITA  Italy   Approved -
  20 06.04 16:00 9 6 Rademakers, Melissa  NED 6 vs 4 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina   Approved -
  20 06.04 16:00 8 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  NED 7 vs 2 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia   Approved -
  20 06.04 16:00 - 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-021 07.04 11:00 0 2 Russia  RUS 2 vs 1 BEL  Belgium   Approved -
  21 07.04 11:00 15 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 2 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana   Approved -
  21 07.04 11:00 16 7 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 6 vs 7 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila  Approved -
  21 07.04 11:00 - 1   - 1 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-022 07.04 11:00 0 2 Austria  AUT 1 vs 2 NOR  Norway  Approved -
  22 07.04 11:00 13 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 6 vs 1 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line   Approved -
  22 07.04 11:00 14 7 Stadlbauer, Petra  AUT 4 vs 7 NOR  Christiansen, Martine  Approved -
  22 07.04 11:00 - 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-023 07.04 11:00 0 2 Spain  ESP 1 vs 2 GER  Germany  Approved -
  23 07.04 11:00 17 6 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 3 vs 6 GER  Schade, Vivien  Approved -
  23 07.04 11:00 18 7 Matas, Amalia  ESP 7 vs 4 GER  Grim, Kristina   Approved -
  23 07.04 11:00 - 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
Match-024 07.04 11:00 0 2 Poland  POL 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands   Approved -
  24 07.04 11:00 9 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 6 vs 1 NED  Rademakers, Melissa   Approved -
  24 07.04 11:00 8 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 6 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
  24 07.04 11:00 - 1   - 1 vs 0 -   Approved -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-025 07.04 20:00 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 1 BEL  Belgium   Approved -
  25 07.04 20:00 10 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  GER 6 vs 3 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana   Approved -
  25 07.04 20:00 19 7 Schade, Vivien  GER 6 vs 7 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila  Approved -
  25 07.04 20:00 - 1   - 1 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-026 07.04 20:00 0 2 Poland  POL 2 vs 1 AUT  Austria   Approved -
  26 07.04 20:00 11 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 6 vs 3 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra   Approved -
  26 07.04 20:00 20 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 4 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin  Approved -
  26 07.04 20:00 - 1   - 1 vs 0 -   Approved -

Women Teams Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-027 08.04 18:00 0 2 Russia  RUS 2 vs 1 GER  Germany   Approved -
  27 08.04 18:00 7 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 1 vs 6 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  Approved -
  27 08.04 18:00 8 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 7 vs 3 GER  Schade, Vivien   Approved -
  27 08.04 18:00 - 1   - 1 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-028 08.04 18:00 0 2 Norway  NOR 1 vs 2 POL  Poland  Approved -
  28 08.04 18:00 22 6 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 5 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -
  28 08.04 18:00 23 7 Christiansen, Martine  NOR 7 vs 4 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   Approved -
  28 08.04 18:00 - 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -

Women Teams Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-029 08.04 20:00 0 2 Russia  RUS 1 vs 2 POL  Poland  Approved -
  29 08.04 20:00 22 6 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 6 vs 2 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   Approved -
  29 08.04 20:00 23 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 2 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -
  29 08.04 20:00 - 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -