Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 02.04 09:00 3 75 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 75 vs 57 NOR  Christiansen, Martine   Approved -
002 - - - 75 Vietz, Jenny  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
004 - - - 75 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
005 02.04 09:00 5 75 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 45 vs 75 GER  Vogelmann, Tina  Approved -
006 - - - 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
007 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Franco, Vania  Approved -
008 02.04 09:00 8 75 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 34 vs 75 ESP  Lopez, Silvia  Approved -
009 02.04 09:00 10 75 Stadlbauer, Petra  AUT 75 vs 71 POR  Rocha, Sara   Approved -
010 - - - 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
011 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -
012 02.04 09:00 12 75 Rademakers, Melissa  NED 51 vs 75 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina  Approved -
013 02.04 09:00 13 75 Matas, Amalia  ESP 75 vs 39 FRA  Marcotte, Alice   Approved -
014 - - - 75 Vartiainen, Johanna  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
015 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Frances, Laura  Approved -
016 02.04 09:00 16 75 Gradisnik, Ana  SLO 57 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 02.04 11:00 19 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 75 vs 26 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika   Approved -
018 02.04 11:00 22 75 Vietz, Jenny  GER 75 vs 55 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia   Approved -
019 02.04 11:00 24 75 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 75 vs 8 NOR  Helvik, Ine   Approved -
020 02.04 11:00 21 75 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 75 vs 47 NED  Seichter, Nathalie   Approved -
021 02.04 11:00 14 75 Furberg, Louise  SWE 17 vs 75 GER  Vogelmann, Tina  Approved -
022 02.04 11:00 3 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 75 vs 59 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   Approved -
023 02.04 11:00 23 75 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 48 vs 75 POR  Franco, Vania  Approved -
024 02.04 11:00 20 75 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 75 vs 52 SWE  Roos, Caroline   Approved -
025 02.04 13:00 24 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 75 vs 39 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra   Approved -
026 02.04 13:00 23 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 75 vs 47 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion   Approved -
027 02.04 13:00 8 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 75 vs 36 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana   Approved -
028 02.04 13:00 19 75 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 19 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine  Approved -
029 02.04 13:00 18 75 Tiihonen, Tuija  FIN 29 vs 75 ESP  Matas, Amalia  Approved -
030 02.04 13:00 17 75 Vartiainen, Johanna  FIN 22 vs 75 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra  Approved -
031 02.04 13:00 20 75 Beuriot, Micha  NED 75 vs 56 ESP  Frances, Laura   Approved -
032 02.04 13:00 21 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 75 vs 40 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila   Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 02.04 15:00 2 75 Christiansen, Martine  NOR 64 vs 75 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila  Approved -
034 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Frances, Laura  Approved -
035 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna  Approved -
036 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija  Approved -
037 02.04 15:00 17 75 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 75 vs 24 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina   Approved -
038 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -
039 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion  Approved -
040 02.04 15:00 1 75 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 75 vs 42 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra   Approved -
041 02.04 15:00 10 75 Rocha, Sara  POR 65 vs 75 SWE  Roos, Caroline  Approved -
042 - - - 75 Walk-Over  SUI 0 vs 0 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia  Approved -
043 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
044 02.04 15:00 18 75 Rademakers, Melissa  NED 66 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise  Approved -
045 02.04 15:00 14 75 Marcotte, Alice  FRA 71 vs 75 NED  Seichter, Nathalie  Approved -
046 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
047 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia  Approved -
048 02.04 15:00 13 75 Gradisnik, Ana  SLO 38 vs 75 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika  Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 02.04 19:30 17 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 75 vs 40 GER  Vietz, Jenny   Approved -
050 02.04 19:30 18 75 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 51 vs 75 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna  Approved -
051 02.04 19:30 19 75 Vogelmann, Tina  GER 18 vs 75 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  Approved -
052 02.04 19:30 20 75 Franco, Vania  POR 75 vs 66 ESP  Lopez, Silvia   Approved -
053 02.04 19:30 21 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 75 vs 42 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika   Approved -
054 02.04 19:30 22 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 75 vs 27 SUI  Feldmann, Christine   Approved -
055 02.04 19:30 23 75 Matas, Amalia  ESP 56 vs 75 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra  Approved -
056 02.04 19:30 24 75 Beuriot, Micha  NED 41 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 03.04 09:00 9 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 75 vs 61 ESP  Frances, Laura   Approved -
058 03.04 09:00 2 75 Vartiainen, Johanna  FIN 55 vs 75 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija  Approved -
059 03.04 09:00 3 75 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 75 vs 35 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana   Approved -
060 03.04 09:00 4 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  ESP 7 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia  Approved -
061 03.04 09:00 5 75 Roos, Caroline  SUI 75 vs 10 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia   Approved -
062 03.04 09:00 6 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  NED 75 vs 70 SWE  Furberg, Louise   Approved -
063 03.04 09:00 7 75 Seichter, Nathalie  NED 40 vs 75 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
064 03.04 09:00 8 75 Gaudino, Silvia  ITA 69 vs 75 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika  Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 03.04 11:00 24 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 75 vs 63 ESP  Lopez, Silvia   Approved -
066 03.04 11:00 11 75 Tiihonen, Tuija  FIN 26 vs 75 GER  Vogelmann, Tina  Approved -
067 03.04 11:00 10 75 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 66 vs 75 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line  Approved -
068 03.04 11:00 13 75 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 75 vs 71 GER  Vietz, Jenny   Approved -
069 03.04 11:00 21 75 Roos, Caroline  SWE 75 vs 31 NED  Beuriot, Micha   Approved -
070 03.04 11:00 2 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  NED 75 vs 69 ESP  Matas, Amalia   Approved -
071 03.04 11:00 12 75 Helvik, Ine  NOR 59 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine  Approved -
072 03.04 11:00 16 75 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 75 vs 61 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika   Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 03.04 13:00 7 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 75 vs 17 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia   Approved -
074 03.04 13:00 8 75 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 75 vs 70 SUI  Feldmann, Christine   Approved -
075 03.04 13:00 9 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 23 vs 75 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika  Approved -
076 03.04 13:00 14 75 Franco, Vania  POR 69 vs 75 SWE  Roos, Caroline  Approved -
077 03.04 13:00 15 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 35 vs 75 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line  Approved -
078 03.04 13:00 17 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 69 vs 75 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
079 03.04 13:00 18 75 Baumgartner, Sandra  AUT 19 vs 75 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila  Approved -
080 03.04 13:00 20 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 75 vs 19 GER  Vogelmann, Tina   Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 03.04 15:00 2 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 75 vs 21 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna   Approved -
082 03.04 15:00 21 75 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 14 vs 75 SWE  Roos, Caroline  Approved -
083 03.04 15:00 23 75 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 75 vs 22 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   Approved -
084 03.04 15:00 3 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 70 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 03.04 17:00 1 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 75 vs 32 SWE  Roos, Caroline   Approved -
086 03.04 17:00 3 75 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 61 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 03.04 19:30 2 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 75 vs 2 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia   Approved -