Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 07.04 16:30 21 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 2 vs 6 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie  Approved -
002 - - - 6 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 07.04 16:30 13 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 6 vs 5 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul   Approved -
004 07.04 16:30 9 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  AUT 6 vs 2 HUN  Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett   Approved -
005 07.04 16:30 8 6 Gradisnik, Ana  SLO 6 vs 4 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   Approved -
006 07.04 16:30 17 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  LTU 3 vs 6 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  Approved -
007 07.04 16:30 6 6 Feldmann, Christine  SUI 5 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra  Approved -
008 07.04 16:30 24 6 Rocha, Sara  POR 6 vs 0 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion   Approved -
009 07.04 16:30 22 6 Matas, Amalia  ESP 6 vs 3 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin   Approved -
010 07.04 16:30 20 6 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 6 vs 2 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona   Approved -
011 07.04 16:30 14 6 Franco, Vania  POR 6 vs 1 NED  Rademakers, Melissa   Approved -
012 07.04 16:30 15 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 6 vs 4 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta   Approved -
013 07.04 18:15 3 6 Gaudino, Silvia  ITA 3 vs 6 FRA  Marcotte, Alice  Approved -
014 07.04 18:15 10 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 1 NOR  Helvik, Ine   Approved -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija  Approved -
016 07.04 18:15 2 6 Vartiainen, Johanna  FIN 0 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila  Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 08.04 09:00 8 6 Roos, Caroline  SWE 4 vs 6 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie  Approved -
018 08.04 09:00 2 6 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 2 vs 6 NOR  Christiansen, Martine  Approved -
019 08.04 09:00 3 6 Frances, Laura  ESP 0 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika  Approved -
020 08.04 09:00 4 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  AUT 6 vs 4 NED  Beuriot, Micha   Approved -
021 08.04 09:00 5 6 Grim, Kristina  GER 6 vs 3 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana   Approved -
022 08.04 09:00 6 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  GER 6 vs 4 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna   Approved -
023 08.04 09:00 7 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  NED 5 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra  Approved -
024 08.04 09:00 1 6 Rocha, Sara  POR 6 vs 4 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana   Approved -
025 08.04 09:00 9 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 6 vs 4 ESP  Matas, Amalia   Approved -
026 08.04 09:00 10 6 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 1 vs 6 GER  Kaplan, Ina  Approved -
027 08.04 09:00 11 6 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 6 vs 2 POR  Franco, Vania   Approved -
028 08.04 09:00 12 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 6 vs 2 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka   Approved -
029 08.04 10:45 11 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 6 vs 4 FRA  Marcotte, Alice   Approved -
030 08.04 10:45 9 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 5 SWE  Furberg, Louise   Approved -
031 08.04 10:45 10 6 Schade, Vivien  GER 6 vs 2 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija   Approved -
032 08.04 10:45 20 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 4 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line  Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 08.04 12:30 19 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 6 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila   Approved -
034 08.04 12:30 - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija  Approved -
035 08.04 12:30 17 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  TUR 5 vs 6 SWE  Furberg, Louise  Approved -
036 08.04 12:30 2 6 Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett  HUN 6 vs 4 FRA  Marcotte, Alice   Approved -
037 08.04 12:30 13 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 6 vs 2 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka   Approved -
038 08.04 12:30 6 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  LTU 1 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania  Approved -
039 08.04 12:30 8 6 Feldmann, Christine  SUI 5 vs 6 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina  Approved -
040 08.04 12:30 10 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  ESP 2 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia  Approved -
041 08.04 14:15 15 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 2 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -
042 08.04 14:15 13 6 Milisauskaite, Simona  LTU 1 vs 6 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
043 08.04 14:15 17 6 Rademakers, Melissa  NED 4 vs 6 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna  Approved -
044 08.04 14:15 18 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 5 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana  Approved -
045 08.04 14:15 3 6 Gaudino, Silvia  ITA 0 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha  Approved -
046 08.04 14:15 16 6 Helvik, Ine  NOR 6 vs 3 ESP  Frances, Laura   Approved -
047 08.04 14:15 - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Lopez, Silvia  Approved -
048 08.04 14:15 12 6 Vartiainen, Johanna  FIN 0 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline  Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 08.04 16:00 8 6 Suessenguth, Melanie  GER 6 vs 3 NOR  Christiansen, Martine   Approved -
050 08.04 16:00 6 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 6 vs 5 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra   Approved -
051 08.04 16:00 9 6 Grim, Kristina  GER 5 vs 6 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  Approved -
052 08.04 16:00 16 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  AUT 6 vs 4 POR  Rocha, Sara   Approved -
053 08.04 16:00 19 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 0 vs 6 GER  Kaplan, Ina  Approved -
054 08.04 16:00 13 6 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 6 vs 5 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia   Approved -
055 08.04 16:00 12 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 6 vs 5 RUS  Tkach, Kristina   Approved -
056 08.04 16:00 20 6 Schade, Vivien  GER 4 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line  Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 09.04 09:00 21 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 6 vs 2 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija   Approved -
058 09.04 09:00 2 6 Furberg, Louise  SWE 6 vs 2 HUN  Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett   Approved -
059 09.04 09:00 3 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 5 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania  Approved -
060 09.04 09:00 4 6 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 0 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia  Approved -
061 09.04 09:00 5 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 6 vs 3 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   Approved -
062 09.04 09:00 6 6 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 5 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana  Approved -
063 09.04 09:00 7 6 Beuriot, Micha  NED 6 vs 3 NOR  Helvik, Ine   Approved -
064 09.04 09:00 8 6 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 5 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline  Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 09.04 12:30 13 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 6 vs 5 POR  Rocha, Sara   Approved -
066 09.04 12:30 9 6 Furberg, Louise  SWE 6 vs 3 GER  Grim, Kristina   Approved -
067 09.04 12:30 3 6 Franco, Vania  POR 1 vs 6 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra  Approved -
068 09.04 12:30 15 6 Matas, Amalia  ESP 6 vs 4 NOR  Christiansen, Martine   Approved -
069 09.04 12:30 19 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 5 vs 6 GER  Schade, Vivien  Approved -
070 09.04 12:30 7 6 Gradisnik, Ana  SLO 0 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina  Approved -
071 09.04 12:30 8 6 Beuriot, Micha  NED 1 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia  Approved -
072 09.04 12:30 14 6 Roos, Caroline  SWE 3 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 09.04 14:30 11 6 Suessenguth, Melanie  GER 4 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -
074 09.04 14:30 15 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 4 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina  Approved -
075 09.04 14:30 17 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  GER 5 vs 6 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra  Approved -
076 09.04 14:30 18 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  AUT 6 vs 5 SWE  Furberg, Louise   Approved -
077 09.04 14:30 12 6 Kaplan, Ina  GER 1 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia  Approved -
078 09.04 14:30 10 6 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 4 vs 6 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  Approved -
079 09.04 14:30 23 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 6 vs 2 GER  Schade, Vivien   Approved -
080 09.04 14:30 24 6 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 1 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia  Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 09.04 17:00 1 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 3 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina  Approved -
082 09.04 17:00 8 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  AUT 3 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra  Approved -
083 09.04 17:00 10 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 5 vs 6 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  Approved -
084 09.04 17:00 22 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 4 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia  Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 09.04 19:00 2 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 1 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra   Approved -
086 09.04 19:00 5 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 6 vs 5 ESP  Matas, Amalia   Approved -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 10.04 18:00 2 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 3 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   Approved -