Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 04.04 12:30 21 6 Helvik, Ine  5 vs 6  Antonijevic, Zrinka  -
002 - - - 6 Rademakers, Melissa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 04.04 12:30 5 6 Christiansen, Martine  3 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
004 04.04 12:30 8 6 Mazhirina, Anna  4 vs 6  Vogelmann, Tina  -
005 04.04 12:30 22 6 Vietz, Jenny  6 vs 5  Furberg, Louise   -
006 - - - 6 von Rohr, Claudia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Frances, Laura  -
008 04.04 12:30 7 6 Moscetti, Cristina  4 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
009 04.04 12:30 19 6 Gaudino, Silvia  3 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
010 - - - 6 Tiihonen, Tuija  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 04.04 12:30 4 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  6 vs 0  Jarusauskaite, Agne   -
012 04.04 12:30 16 6 Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett  1 vs 6  Stadlbauer, Petra  -
013 04.04 12:30 23 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 0  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
014 04.04 12:30 24 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 1  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Feldmann, Christine  -
016 04.04 12:30 12 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  6 vs 4  Beuriot, Micha   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 04.04 16:15 4 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 1  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
018 04.04 16:15 17 6 Rademakers, Melissa  2 vs 6  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
019 04.04 16:15 2 6 Gradisnik, Ana  1 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
020 04.04 16:15 10 6 Vogelmann, Tina  6 vs 5  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
021 04.04 16:15 18 6 Milisauskaite, Simona  3 vs 6  Vietz, Jenny  -
022 04.04 16:15 19 6 von Rohr, Claudia  4 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -
023 04.04 16:15 1 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 2  Frances, Laura   -
024 04.04 16:15 15 6 Franco, Vania  2 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
025 04.04 16:15 11 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  1 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
026 04.04 16:15 7 6 Tiihonen, Tuija  6 vs 5  Marcotte, Alice   -
027 04.04 16:15 20 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  5 vs 6  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
028 04.04 16:15 13 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  4 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
029 04.04 16:15 23 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  2 vs 6  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
030 04.04 16:15 6 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 2  Rocha, Sara   -
031 04.04 16:15 8 6 Lopez, Silvia  3 vs 6  Feldmann, Christine  -
032 04.04 16:15 21 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  1 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 04.04 20:00 10 6 Helvik, Ine  3 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lopez, Silvia  -
035 04.04 20:00 1 6 Christiansen, Martine  6 vs 3  Rocha, Sara   -
036 04.04 20:00 2 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 1  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
037 04.04 20:00 9 6 Furberg, Louise  3 vs 6  Stadlbauer, Petra  -
038 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
039 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Marcotte, Alice  -
040 04.04 20:00 19 6 Moscetti, Cristina  0 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
041 04.04 20:00 18 6 Gaudino, Silvia  4 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
042 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Frances, Laura  -
043 04.04 20:00 4 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  1 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia  -
044 04.04 20:00 5 6 Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett  6 vs 1  Milisauskaite, Simona   -
045 04.04 20:00 6 6 Vartiainen, Johanna  1 vs 6  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
046 04.04 20:00 13 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  3 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
047 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rademakers, Melissa  -
048 04.04 20:00 15 6 Beuriot, Micha  2 vs 6  Antonijevic, Zrinka  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 05.04 10:45 9 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  1 vs 6  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
050 05.04 10:45 2 6 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 3  Vogelmann, Tina   -
051 05.04 10:45 3 6 Vietz, Jenny  3 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -
052 05.04 10:45 6 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 2  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
053 05.04 10:45 7 6 Roos, Caroline  6 vs 1  Tiihonen, Tuija   -
054 05.04 10:45 4 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  3 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
055 05.04 10:45 16 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  5 vs 6  Kjoersvik, Line  -
056 05.04 10:45 11 6 Feldmann, Christine  6 vs 5  Ouschan, Jasmin   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 05.04 10:45 8 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  1 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -
058 05.04 10:45 24 6 Christiansen, Martine  2 vs 6  Mazhirina, Anna  -
059 05.04 10:45 22 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  6 vs 4  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   -
060 05.04 10:45 18 6 Marcotte, Alice  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Diana  -
061 05.04 10:45 10 6 Franco, Vania  6 vs 0  Frances, Laura   -
062 05.04 10:45 20 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 2  Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett   -
063 05.04 10:45 19 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  6 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana   -
064 05.04 10:45 21 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 3  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 05.04 14:45 3 6 Lopez, Silvia  4 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
066 05.04 14:45 4 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 1  Vietz, Jenny   -
067 05.04 14:45 14 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  2 vs 6  Vogelmann, Tina  -
068 05.04 14:45 21 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
069 05.04 14:45 15 6 Franco, Vania  0 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
070 05.04 14:45 2 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 1  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
071 05.04 14:45 9 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  6 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
072 05.04 14:45 12 6 Rademakers, Melissa  4 vs 6  Tiihonen, Tuija  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 05.04 18:30 17 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  3 vs 6  Vogelmann, Tina  -
074 05.04 18:30 13 6 Matas, Amalia  4 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
075 05.04 18:30 11 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 2  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
076 05.04 18:30 12 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 2  Mazhirina, Anna   -
077 05.04 18:30 20 6 Roos, Caroline  6 vs 4  von Rohr, Claudia   -
078 05.04 18:30 6 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  1 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
079 05.04 18:30 8 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 2  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -
080 05.04 18:30 15 6 Feldmann, Christine  6 vs 0  Tiihonen, Tuija   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 05.04 20:30 8 6 Vogelmann, Tina  4 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
082 05.04 20:30 24 6 Tkach, Kristina  1 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
083 05.04 20:30 19 6 Roos, Caroline  4 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
084 05.04 20:30 12 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 0  Feldmann, Christine   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 06.04 18:00 2 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 3  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
086 06.04 18:00 16 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  2 vs 6  Kjoersvik, Line  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 06.04 20:00 1 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Kjoersvik, Line   -