Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 04.04 12:30 21 6 Helvik, Ine  NOR 5 vs 6 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka  Approved -
002 - - - 6 Rademakers, Melissa  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 04.04 12:30 5 6 Christiansen, Martine  NOR 3 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia  Approved -
004 04.04 12:30 8 6 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 4 vs 6 GER  Vogelmann, Tina  Approved -
005 04.04 12:30 22 6 Vietz, Jenny  GER 6 vs 5 SWE  Furberg, Louise   Approved -
006 - - - 6 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Frances, Laura  Approved -
008 04.04 12:30 7 6 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 4 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania  Approved -
009 04.04 12:30 19 6 Gaudino, Silvia  ITA 3 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline  Approved -
010 - - - 6 Tiihonen, Tuija  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
011 04.04 12:30 4 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 6 vs 0 LTU  Jarusauskaite, Agne   Approved -
012 04.04 12:30 16 6 Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett  HUN 1 vs 6 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra  Approved -
013 04.04 12:30 23 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 6 vs 0 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna   Approved -
014 04.04 12:30 24 6 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 6 vs 1 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion   Approved -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Feldmann, Christine  Approved -
016 04.04 12:30 12 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 6 vs 4 NED  Beuriot, Micha   Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 04.04 16:15 4 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 6 vs 1 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka   Approved -
018 04.04 16:15 17 6 Rademakers, Melissa  NED 2 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra  Approved -
019 04.04 16:15 2 6 Gradisnik, Ana  SLO 1 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia  Approved -
020 04.04 16:15 10 6 Vogelmann, Tina  GER 6 vs 5 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia   Approved -
021 04.04 16:15 18 6 Milisauskaite, Simona  LTU 3 vs 6 GER  Vietz, Jenny  Approved -
022 04.04 16:15 19 6 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 4 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina  Approved -
023 04.04 16:15 1 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 6 vs 2 ESP  Frances, Laura   Approved -
024 04.04 16:15 15 6 Franco, Vania  POR 2 vs 6 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika  Approved -
025 04.04 16:15 11 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 1 vs 6 SWE  Roos, Caroline  Approved -
026 04.04 16:15 7 6 Tiihonen, Tuija  FIN 6 vs 5 FRA  Marcotte, Alice   Approved -
027 04.04 16:15 20 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  NED 5 vs 6 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  Approved -
028 04.04 16:15 13 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  AUT 4 vs 6 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul  Approved -
029 04.04 16:15 23 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  POL 2 vs 6 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta  Approved -
030 04.04 16:15 6 6 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 6 vs 2 POR  Rocha, Sara   Approved -
031 04.04 16:15 8 6 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 3 vs 6 SUI  Feldmann, Christine  Approved -
032 04.04 16:15 21 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 1 vs 6 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin  Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 04.04 20:00 10 6 Helvik, Ine  NOR 3 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika  Approved -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Lopez, Silvia  Approved -
035 04.04 20:00 1 6 Christiansen, Martine  NOR 6 vs 3 POR  Rocha, Sara   Approved -
036 04.04 20:00 2 6 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 6 vs 1 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   Approved -
037 04.04 20:00 9 6 Furberg, Louise  SWE 3 vs 6 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra  Approved -
038 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
039 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Marcotte, Alice  Approved -
040 04.04 20:00 19 6 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 0 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -
041 04.04 20:00 18 6 Gaudino, Silvia  ITA 4 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania  Approved -
042 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Frances, Laura  Approved -
043 04.04 20:00 4 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  SUI 1 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia  Approved -
044 04.04 20:00 5 6 Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett  HUN 6 vs 1 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona   Approved -
045 04.04 20:00 6 6 Vartiainen, Johanna  FIN 1 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia  Approved -
046 04.04 20:00 13 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  ESP 3 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana  Approved -
047 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Rademakers, Melissa  Approved -
048 04.04 20:00 15 6 Beuriot, Micha  NED 2 vs 6 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka  Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 05.04 10:45 9 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 1 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra  Approved -
050 05.04 10:45 2 6 Matas, Amalia  ESP 6 vs 3 GER  Vogelmann, Tina   Approved -
051 05.04 10:45 3 6 Vietz, Jenny  GER 3 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina  Approved -
052 05.04 10:45 6 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 6 vs 2 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika   Approved -
053 05.04 10:45 7 6 Roos, Caroline  SWE 6 vs 1 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija   Approved -
054 05.04 10:45 4 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 3 vs 6 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul  Approved -
055 05.04 10:45 16 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 5 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line  Approved -
056 05.04 10:45 11 6 Feldmann, Christine  SUI 6 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin   Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 05.04 10:45 8 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 1 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia  Approved -
058 05.04 10:45 24 6 Christiansen, Martine  NOR 2 vs 6 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna  Approved -
059 05.04 10:45 22 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  AUT 6 vs 4 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   Approved -
060 05.04 10:45 18 6 Marcotte, Alice  FRA 2 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana  Approved -
061 05.04 10:45 10 6 Franco, Vania  POR 6 vs 0 ESP  Frances, Laura   Approved -
062 05.04 10:45 20 6 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 6 vs 2 HUN  Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett   Approved -
063 05.04 10:45 19 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 6 vs 5 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana   Approved -
064 05.04 10:45 21 6 Rademakers, Melissa  NED 6 vs 3 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka   Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 05.04 14:45 3 6 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 4 vs 6 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika  Approved -
066 05.04 14:45 4 6 Mazhirina, Anna  RUS 6 vs 1 GER  Vietz, Jenny   Approved -
067 05.04 14:45 14 6 Stadlbauer, Petra  AUT 2 vs 6 GER  Vogelmann, Tina  Approved -
068 05.04 14:45 21 6 Khodjaeva, Diana  BEL 2 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila  Approved -
069 05.04 14:45 15 6 Franco, Vania  POR 0 vs 6 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin  Approved -
070 05.04 14:45 2 6 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 6 vs 1 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta   Approved -
071 05.04 14:45 9 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 6 vs 4 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   Approved -
072 05.04 14:45 12 6 Rademakers, Melissa  NED 4 vs 6 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija  Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 05.04 18:30 17 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  AUT 3 vs 6 GER  Vogelmann, Tina  Approved -
074 05.04 18:30 13 6 Matas, Amalia  ESP 4 vs 6 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin  Approved -
075 05.04 18:30 11 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 6 vs 2 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia   Approved -
076 05.04 18:30 12 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 6 vs 2 RUS  Mazhirina, Anna   Approved -
077 05.04 18:30 20 6 Roos, Caroline  SUI 6 vs 4 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia   Approved -
078 05.04 18:30 6 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  TUR 1 vs 6 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika  Approved -
079 05.04 18:30 8 6 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 6 vs 2 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila   Approved -
080 05.04 18:30 15 6 Feldmann, Christine  SUI 6 vs 0 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija   Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 05.04 20:30 8 6 Vogelmann, Tina  GER 4 vs 6 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin  Approved -
082 05.04 20:30 24 6 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 1 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -
083 05.04 20:30 19 6 Roos, Caroline  SWE 4 vs 6 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika  Approved -
084 05.04 20:30 12 6 Kjoersvik, Line  NOR 6 vs 0 SUI  Feldmann, Christine   Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 06.04 18:00 2 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 6 vs 3 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia   Approved -
086 06.04 18:00 16 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  FIN 2 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line  Approved -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 06.04 20:00 1 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 6 vs 2 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line   Approved -