Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 04.04 09:00 7 8 Chawki, Jim  8 vs 6  Beuel, Sebastian   -
003 04.04 09:00 2 8 Wolff, Tommy  8 vs 2  Siekkinen, Jani   -
004 04.04 09:00 3 8 Borankan, Huseyin  5 vs 8  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
005 - - - 8 Potocnik, Jure  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 04.04 09:00 4 8 Milin, Ivo  8 vs 4  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
007 04.04 09:00 5 8 Caperna, Pietro  2 vs 8  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
008 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lechner, Maximillian  -
009 - - - 8 Papageorgiou, Chris  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 04.04 09:00 6 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas  8 vs 1  Regli, Ronald   -
011 04.04 09:00 1 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  1 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
012 04.04 09:00 8 8 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  7 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
013 04.04 09:00 9 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 7  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
014 04.04 09:00 10 8 Koshovyi, Artem  4 vs 8  Laaksonen, Kim  -
015 04.04 09:00 11 8 Teker, Murat  5 vs 8  Lisnic, Marko  -
016 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Das, Serge  -
017 - - - 8 Madsen, Andreas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 04.04 09:00 12 8 Glatz, Marc  8 vs 2  Cohen, Stephan   -
019 04.04 09:00 13 8 Specchia, Sascha  8 vs 1  Montpellier, Alex   -
020 04.04 09:00 14 8 Schjetne, Mats  8 vs 6  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
021 04.04 09:00 15 8 Silva, Miguel  8 vs 2  Bitsaxakis, Theodore   -
022 04.04 09:00 16 8 Cerimagic, Dino  3 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub  -
023 04.04 09:00 17 8 Louka, George  7 vs 8  Vunjak, Vedran  -
024 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Safiullin, Marsel  -
025 - - - 8 Hybler, Roman  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 04.04 09:00 18 8 Ganusauskas, Marius  2 vs 8  Dudanets, Maksim  -
027 04.04 09:00 19 8 Gradisnik, Mitja  8 vs 5  Zajc, Miha   -
028 04.04 09:00 20 8 Kurthysa, Edlir  8 vs 7  Miko, Balasz   -
029 04.04 09:00 21 8 Jenisy, Juergen  8 vs 6  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
030 04.04 09:00 22 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  8 vs 7  Altur, Onuc   -
031 04.04 09:00 23 8 Solymosi, Gabor  8 vs 7  Weissenberger, Geronimo   -
032 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kanatlar, Saki  -
033 - - - 8 Petroni, Fabio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 04.04 09:00 24 8 Papadodimitrakis, Manolis  7 vs 8  Yildrim, Onur  -
035 04.04 10:45 22 8 Graser, Christian  1 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
036 04.04 10:45 2 8 Franco, Rui  8 vs 5  Urban, Petr   -
037 04.04 10:45 7 8 Ouschan, Albin  7 vs 8  Uski, Jani  -
038 04.04 10:45 11 8 Chinakhov, Ruslan  5 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
039 04.04 10:45 20 8 Yuksel, Sina  6 vs 8  Wolff, Steffen  -
040 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
041 - - - 8 Grilo, Joao  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
042 04.04 10:45 3 8 Schneider, Michael  2 vs 8  Teutscher, Marco  -
043 04.04 10:45 15 8 Mobilia, Nico  2 vs 8  Labutis, Pijus  -
044 04.04 10:45 10 8 Polach, Jaroslav  6 vs 8  Chuprov, Dzmitry  -
045 04.04 10:45 1 8 Tangudd, Daniel  2 vs 8  Tot, Sandor  -
046 04.04 10:45 8 8 Keidl, Marton  8 vs 1  Da Costa, Alain   -
047 04.04 10:45 21 8 Meisner, Jan  5 vs 8  Kalb, Nicolas  -
048 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skowerski, Karol  -
049 - - - 8 Bartol, Roberto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
050 04.04 10:45 9 8 Amendola, Federico  8 vs 5  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
051 04.04 10:45 14 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 3  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
052 04.04 10:45 23 8 Di Martino, Giovanni  3 vs 8  Correia, Henrique  -
053 04.04 10:45 16 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami  8 vs 6  Brabin, Antony   -
054 04.04 10:45 5 8 Hoeberl, Georg  8 vs 7  Budo, Pascal   -
055 04.04 10:45 18 8 Prenga, Kushtrim  4 vs 8  Kandi, Daniel  -
056 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  He, Mario  -
057 - - - 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
058 04.04 10:45 13 8 Gradisnik, Klemen  3 vs 8  Melkonyan, Babken  -
059 04.04 10:45 17 8 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 6  Mindreboe, Kristoffer   -
060 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koeles, Balazs  -
061 04.04 10:45 19 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 1  Juva, Markus   -
062 04.04 10:45 6 8 Torres, John  4 vs 8  Leisen, Steve  -
063 04.04 10:45 24 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc  8 vs 6  Karabiyk, Aygun   -
064 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Berg-van-den, Nick  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 04.04 12:30 11 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  6 vs 8  Chawki, Jim  -
066 04.04 12:30 20 8 Wolff, Tommy  8 vs 4  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
067 04.04 12:30 17 8 Potocnik, Jure  8 vs 5  Milin, Ivo   -
068 04.04 12:30 1 8 Patsura, Vitaliy  7 vs 8  Lechner, Maximillian  -
069 04.04 12:30 18 8 Papageorgiou, Chris  1 vs 8  Roschkowsky, Andreas  -
070 04.04 12:30 6 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 1  Gerwen, Andreas   -
071 04.04 12:30 10 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 2  Laaksonen, Kim   -
072 04.04 12:30 13 8 Lisnic, Marko  6 vs 8  Das, Serge  -
073 04.04 12:30 15 8 Madsen, Andreas  8 vs 5  Glatz, Marc   -
074 04.04 12:30 3 8 Specchia, Sascha  8 vs 6  Schjetne, Mats   -
075 04.04 12:30 14 8 Silva, Miguel  8 vs 4  Koniar, Jakub   -
076 04.04 12:30 2 8 Vunjak, Vedran  8 vs 5  Safiullin, Marsel   -
077 04.04 14:30 16 8 Hybler, Roman  8 vs 7  Dudanets, Maksim   -
078 04.04 14:30 6 8 Gradisnik, Mitja  8 vs 3  Kurthysa, Edlir   -
079 04.04 14:30 10 8 Jenisy, Juergen  8 vs 3  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
080 04.04 14:30 11 8 Solymosi, Gabor  7 vs 8  Kanatlar, Saki  -
081 04.04 14:30 20 8 Petroni, Fabio  0 vs 8  Yildrim, Onur  -
082 04.04 14:30 18 8 Fortunski, Mieszko  2 vs 8  Franco, Rui  -
083 04.04 14:30 3 8 Uski, Jani  5 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
084 04.04 14:30 19 8 Wolff, Steffen  3 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
085 04.04 14:30 14 8 Grilo, Joao  6 vs 8  Teutscher, Marco  -
086 04.04 14:30 23 8 Labutis, Pijus  5 vs 8  Chuprov, Dzmitry  -
087 04.04 14:30 13 8 Tot, Sandor  7 vs 8  Keidl, Marton  -
088 04.04 14:30 15 8 Kalb, Nicolas  1 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
089 04.04 14:30 9 8 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 8  Amendola, Federico  -
090 04.04 14:30 8 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 3  Correia, Henrique   -
091 04.04 14:30 22 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami  8 vs 4  Hoeberl, Georg   -
092 04.04 14:30 2 8 Kandi, Daniel  8 vs 5  He, Mario   -
093 04.04 14:30 1 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  8 vs 4  Melkonyan, Babken   -
094 04.04 14:30 17 8 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 4  Koeles, Balazs   -
095 04.04 14:30 5 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 7  Leisen, Steve   -
096 04.04 14:30 7 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc  8 vs 5  Berg-van-den, Nick   -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Beuel, Sebastian  -
098 04.04 18:00 2 8 Siekkinen, Jani  8 vs 6  Borankan, Huseyin   -
099 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
100 - - - 8 Caperna, Pietro  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
101 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Regli, Ronald  -
102 04.04 18:00 3 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  5 vs 8  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
103 04.04 18:00 11 8 Kaplan, Tomasz  5 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
104 - - - 8 Teker, Murat  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
105 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cohen, Stephan  -
106 04.04 18:00 20 8 Montpellier, Alex  1 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
107 04.04 18:00 6 8 Bitsaxakis, Theodore  1 vs 8  Cerimagic, Dino  -
108 - - - 8 Louka, George  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
109 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ganusauskas, Marius  -
110 04.04 18:00 9 8 Zajc, Miha  7 vs 8  Miko, Balasz  -
111 04.04 18:00 14 8 Sanlisoy, Osman  8 vs 7  Altur, Onuc   -
112 - - - 8 Weissenberger, Geronimo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Papadodimitrakis, Manolis  -
114 04.04 18:00 15 8 Graser, Christian  1 vs 8  Urban, Petr  -
115 04.04 18:00 1 8 Ouschan, Albin  8 vs 3  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
116 - - - 8 Yuksel, Sina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schneider, Michael  -
118 04.04 18:00 16 8 Mobilia, Nico  4 vs 8  Polach, Jaroslav  -
119 04.04 18:00 4 8 Tangudd, Daniel  0 vs 8  Da Costa, Alain  -
120 - - - 8 Meisner, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
122 04.04 18:00 8 8 Tonini, Gianmarco  8 vs 7  Di Martino, Giovanni   -
123 04.04 18:00 5 8 Brabin, Antony  8 vs 1  Budo, Pascal   -
124 - - - 8 Prenga, Kushtrim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
125 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gradisnik, Klemen  -
126 - - - 8 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
127 04.04 18:00 17 8 Juva, Markus  7 vs 8  Torres, John  -
128 - - - 8 Karabiyk, Aygun  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 05.04 09:00 23 8 Beuel, Sebastian  1 vs 8  Berg-van-den, Nick  -
130 05.04 09:00 2 8 Siekkinen, Jani  8 vs 5  Leisen, Steve   -
131 05.04 09:00 3 8 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 8  Koeles, Balazs  -
132 05.04 09:00 4 8 Caperna, Pietro  4 vs 8  Melkonyan, Babken  -
133 05.04 09:00 5 8 Regli, Ronald  5 vs 8  He, Mario  -
134 05.04 09:00 6 8 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  7 vs 8  Hoeberl, Georg  -
135 05.04 09:00 7 8 Koshovyi, Artem  8 vs 5  Correia, Henrique   -
136 05.04 09:00 8 8 Teker, Murat  5 vs 8  Bartol, Roberto  -
137 05.04 09:00 9 8 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 7  Kalb, Nicolas   -
138 05.04 09:00 10 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  5 vs 8  Tot, Sandor  -
139 05.04 09:00 11 8 Cerimagic, Dino  8 vs 7  Labutis, Pijus   -
140 05.04 09:00 12 8 Louka, George  6 vs 8  Grilo, Joao  -
141 05.04 09:00 13 8 Ganusauskas, Marius  8 vs 2  Wolff, Steffen   -
142 05.04 09:00 14 8 Miko, Balasz  1 vs 8  Uski, Jani  -
143 05.04 09:00 15 8 Sanlisoy, Osman  1 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
144 05.04 09:00 16 8 Weissenberger, Geronimo  7 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio  -
145 05.04 09:00 17 8 Papadodimitrakis, Manolis  1 vs 8  Solymosi, Gabor  -
146 05.04 09:00 18 8 Urban, Petr  8 vs 7  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
147 05.04 09:00 19 8 Ouschan, Albin  8 vs 4  Kurthysa, Edlir   -
148 05.04 09:00 20 8 Yuksel, Sina  7 vs 8  Dudanets, Maksim  -
149 05.04 09:00 21 8 Schneider, Michael  8 vs 6  Safiullin, Marsel   -
150 05.04 09:00 22 8 Polach, Jaroslav  5 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub  -
151 05.04 09:00 1 8 Da Costa, Alain  7 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats  -
152 05.04 09:00 24 8 Meisner, Jan  8 vs 6  Glatz, Marc   -
153 05.04 10:45 17 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 1  Lisnic, Marko   -
154 05.04 10:45 15 8 Tonini, Gianmarco  7 vs 8  Laaksonen, Kim  -
155 05.04 10:45 14 8 Brabin, Antony  5 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
156 05.04 10:45 23 8 Prenga, Kushtrim  6 vs 8  Papageorgiou, Chris  -
157 05.04 10:45 12 8 Gradisnik, Klemen  2 vs 8  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
158 05.04 10:45 5 8 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  6 vs 8  Milin, Ivo  -
159 05.04 10:45 1 8 Torres, John  8 vs 4  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
160 05.04 10:45 13 8 Karabiyk, Aygun  3 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 05.04 13:00 6 8 Chawki, Jim  6 vs 8  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
162 05.04 13:00 7 8 Wolff, Tommy  7 vs 8  Schneider, Michael  -
163 05.04 13:00 8 8 Potocnik, Jure  8 vs 6  Cohen, Stephan   -
164 05.04 13:00 9 8 Lechner, Maximillian  6 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
165 05.04 13:00 10 8 Roschkowsky, Andreas  1 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin  -
166 05.04 13:00 11 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 5  Papageorgiou, Chris   -
167 05.04 13:00 19 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 5  Dudanets, Maksim   -
168 05.04 13:00 13 8 Das, Serge  7 vs 8  Bartol, Roberto  -
169 05.04 13:00 14 8 Madsen, Andreas  8 vs 6  Koeles, Balazs   -
170 05.04 13:00 15 8 Specchia, Sascha  1 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
171 05.04 13:00 16 8 Silva, Miguel  8 vs 3  Berg-van-den, Nick   -
172 05.04 13:00 17 8 Vunjak, Vedran  5 vs 8  Tot, Sandor  -
173 05.04 13:00 18 8 Hybler, Roman  6 vs 8  Solymosi, Gabor  -
174 05.04 13:00 1 8 Gradisnik, Mitja  8 vs 5  Siekkinen, Jani   -
175 05.04 13:00 23 8 Jenisy, Juergen  8 vs 7  Urban, Petr   -
176 05.04 13:00 20 8 Kanatlar, Saki  8 vs 7  Torres, John   -
177 05.04 14:45 5 8 Yildrim, Onur  8 vs 3  Ganusauskas, Marius   -
178 05.04 14:45 22 8 Franco, Rui  8 vs 5  Koniar, Jakub   -
179 05.04 14:45 11 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 3  Grilo, Joao   -
180 05.04 14:45 8 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  3 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats  -
181 05.04 14:45 10 8 Teutscher, Marco  8 vs 5  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
182 05.04 14:45 7 8 Chuprov, Dzmitry  6 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio  -
183 05.04 14:45 18 8 Keidl, Marton  8 vs 5  Milin, Ivo   -
184 05.04 14:45 23 8 Skowerski, Karol  6 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
185 05.04 14:45 1 8 Amendola, Federico  2 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
186 05.04 14:45 16 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 2  Meisner, Jan   -
187 05.04 14:45 19 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami  8 vs 6  Melkonyan, Babken   -
188 05.04 14:45 6 8 Kandi, Daniel  6 vs 8  Cerimagic, Dino  -
189 05.04 14:45 17 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  8 vs 5  Laaksonen, Kim   -
190 05.04 14:45 13 8 Aarts, Ivo  5 vs 8  Uski, Jani  -
191 05.04 14:45 20 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 0  Hoeberl, Georg   -
192 05.04 14:45 24 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc  2 vs 8  He, Mario  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 05.04 16:30 17 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 4  Schneider, Michael   -
194 05.04 16:30 13 8 Potocnik, Jure  4 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
195 05.04 16:30 1 8 Ouschan, Albin  6 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
196 05.04 16:30 8 8 Chamat, Marcus  4 vs 8  Bartol, Roberto  -
197 05.04 16:30 5 8 Madsen, Andreas  7 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
198 05.04 16:30 22 8 Silva, Miguel  8 vs 3  Tot, Sandor   -
199 05.04 16:30 19 8 Solymosi, Gabor  8 vs 6  Gradisnik, Mitja   -
200 05.04 16:30 14 8 Jenisy, Juergen  8 vs 7  Kanatlar, Saki   -
201 05.04 16:30 9 8 Yildrim, Onur  4 vs 8  Franco, Rui  -
202 05.04 16:30 2 8 Feijen, Niels  5 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats  -
203 05.04 16:30 18 8 Teutscher, Marco  8 vs 3  Petroni, Fabio   -
204 05.04 16:30 12 8 Keidl, Marton  1 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
205 05.04 16:30 20 8 Koshovyi, Artem  6 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
206 05.04 16:30 23 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami  6 vs 8  Cerimagic, Dino  -
207 05.04 16:30 11 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  8 vs 4  Uski, Jani   -
208 05.04 16:30 16 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz  4 vs 8  He, Mario  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 05.04 18:30 3 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 7  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
210 05.04 18:30 7 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 4  Bartol, Roberto   -
211 05.04 18:30 18 8 Gerwen, Andreas  5 vs 8  Silva, Miguel  -
212 05.04 18:30 9 8 Solymosi, Gabor  5 vs 8  Jenisy, Juergen  -
213 05.04 18:30 5 8 Franco, Rui  5 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats  -
214 05.04 18:30 1 8 Teutscher, Marco  6 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
215 05.04 18:30 2 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 3  Cerimagic, Dino   -
216 05.04 18:30 10 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  1 vs 8  He, Mario  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
217 05.04 20:30 22 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  5 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
218 05.04 20:30 20 8 Silva, Miguel  8 vs 5  Jenisy, Juergen   -
219 05.04 20:30 2 8 Schjetne, Mats  2 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
220 05.04 20:30 1 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 2  He, Mario   -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
221 06.04 18:00 3 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 2  Silva, Miguel   -
222 06.04 18:00 1 8 Fortunski, Mieszko  3 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -

Men 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
223 06.04 20:00 2 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri   -