Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 75 Ederer, Manuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 07.08 09:00 6 75 Chawki, Jim  75 vs 50  Hekkelman, Etienne   -
003 07.08 09:00 7 75 Kijlstra, Jelle  75 vs 60  Shageev, Artur   -
004 07.08 09:00 8 75 Koller, Stephan  1 vs 75  Saris, Ivar  -
005 - - - 75 Kudlik, Marek  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 07.08 09:00 9 75 Laaksonen, Kim  75 vs 26  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
007 07.08 09:00 10 75 Raemy, Alexandre  19 vs 75  Kuckherm, Lars  -
008 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lackner, Kevin  -
009 - - - 75 He, Mario  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 07.08 09:00 11 75 Kortum, Julian  4 vs 75  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
011 07.08 09:00 12 75 Veikkanen, Saku  29 vs 75  Aschauer, Thomas  -
012 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Smelnitskii, Danila  -
013 - - - 75 Hoffgen, Vincent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 07.08 09:00 13 75 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  73 vs 75  Aarts, Ivo  -
015 07.08 09:00 14 75 Piekarski, Konrad  75 vs 18  Falch Fiveltun, Svein Marius   -
016 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sadiki, Atdhe  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 07.08 13:00 43 75 Ederer, Manuel  75 vs 43  Chawki, Jim   -
018 07.08 13:00 44 75 Kijlstra, Jelle  46 vs 75  Saris, Ivar  -
019 07.08 13:00 45 75 Kudlik, Marek  67 vs 75  Laaksonen, Kim  -
020 07.08 13:00 46 75 Kuckherm, Lars  58 vs 75  Lackner, Kevin  -
021 07.08 13:00 47 75 He, Mario  62 vs 75  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
022 07.08 13:00 48 75 Aschauer, Thomas  63 vs 75  Smelnitskii, Danila  -
023 07.08 13:00 49 75 Hoffgen, Vincent  59 vs 75  Aarts, Ivo  -
024 07.08 13:00 50 75 Piekarski, Konrad  61 vs 75  Sadiki, Atdhe  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hekkelman, Etienne  -
026 07.08 17:00 28 75 Shageev, Artur  38 vs 75  Koller, Stephan  -
027 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
028 - - - 75 Raemy, Alexandre  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
029 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kortum, Julian  -
030 - - - 75 Veikkanen, Saku  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
031 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
032 - - - 75 Falch Fiveltun, Svein Marius  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 07.08 19:00 20 75 Hekkelman, Etienne  25 vs 75  Piekarski, Konrad  -
034 07.08 19:00 21 75 Koller, Stephan  34 vs 75  Hoffgen, Vincent  -
035 07.08 19:00 7 75 Fortunski, Mieszko  75 vs 41  Aschauer, Thomas   -
036 07.08 19:00 23 75 Raemy, Alexandre  30 vs 75  He, Mario  -
037 07.08 19:00 24 75 Kortum, Julian  16 vs 75  Kuckherm, Lars  -
038 07.08 19:00 25 75 Veikkanen, Saku  36 vs 75  Kudlik, Marek  -
039 07.08 19:00 26 75 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  75 vs 59  Kijlstra, Jelle   -
040 07.08 19:00 27 75 Falch Fiveltun, Svein Marius  19 vs 75  Chawki, Jim  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 08.08 09:00 22 75 Ederer, Manuel  30 vs 75  Saris, Ivar  -
042 08.08 09:00 23 75 Laaksonen, Kim  4 vs 75  Lackner, Kevin  -
043 08.08 09:00 24 75 Chinahov, Ruslan  75 vs 9  Smelnitskii, Danila   -
044 08.08 09:00 25 75 Aarts, Ivo  75 vs 10  Sadiki, Atdhe   -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 08.08 11:00 19 75 Piekarski, Konrad  75 vs 18  Hoffgen, Vincent   -
046 08.08 11:00 11 75 Fortunski, Mieszko  70 vs 75  He, Mario  -
047 08.08 11:00 12 75 Kuckherm, Lars  33 vs 75  Kudlik, Marek  -
048 08.08 11:00 13 75 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  75 vs 74  Chawki, Jim   -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 08.08 13:00 20 75 Piekarski, Konrad  75 vs 25  Laaksonen, Kim   -
050 08.08 13:00 22 75 He, Mario  64 vs 75  Ederer, Manuel  -
051 08.08 13:00 23 75 Kudlik, Marek  75 vs 18  Sadiki, Atdhe   -
052 08.08 13:00 24 75 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  75 vs 58  Smelnitskii, Danila   -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 09.08 13:00 2 75 Saris, Ivar  75 vs 57  Piekarski, Konrad   -
054 09.08 13:00 8 75 Lackner, Kevin  75 vs 23  Mindreboe, Kristoffer   -
055 09.08 13:00 21 75 Chinahov, Ruslan  75 vs 9  Ederer, Manuel   -
056 09.08 13:00 22 75 Aarts, Ivo  75 vs 19  Kudlik, Marek   -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 09.08 15:00 8 75 Saris, Ivar  75 vs 65  Lackner, Kevin   -
058 09.08 15:00 9 75 Chinahov, Ruslan  75 vs 48  Aarts, Ivo   -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 09.08 17:00 4 75 Saris, Ivar  55 vs 75  Chinahov, Ruslan  -