Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 07.08 09:00 15 100 Kuznetsov, Alexander  56 vs 100  Bezdan, Attila  -
003 07.08 09:00 16 100 Lechner, Maximillian  100 vs 43  Venos, Tin   -
004 07.08 09:00 5 100 Jentsch, Dominic  34 vs 100  Nolle, Stefan  -
005 - - - 100 Hazay, Mate  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 07.08 09:00 17 100 Humanen, Anttu  29 vs 100  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
007 07.08 09:00 18 100 Plishkin, Egor  55 vs 100  De Wit, Pepijn  -
008 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gdaniec, Konrad  -
009 - - - 100 Domjan, Zsolt  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 07.08 09:00 19 100 Dayen, Simon  100 vs 37  Sudicky, Balint   -
011 07.08 09:00 20 100 Kela, Jani  100 vs 62  Gundersen, Michael   -
012 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fuger, Simon  -
013 - - - 100 Fuchs, Andy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 07.08 09:00 21 100 Kiesl, Patrick  100 vs 49  Gauch, Fabian   -
015 07.08 09:00 22 100 Karamolegkos, Eleytherios  73 vs 100  Rottem Dahle, Martin  -
016 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Piotr  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 07.08 13:00 35 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  100 vs 24  Bezdan, Attila   -
018 07.08 13:00 36 100 Lechner, Maximillian  100 vs 46  Nolle, Stefan   -
019 07.08 13:00 37 100 Hazay, Mate  13 vs 100  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
020 07.08 13:00 38 100 De Wit, Pepijn  100 vs 65  Gdaniec, Konrad   -
021 07.08 13:00 39 100 Domjan, Zsolt  69 vs 100  Dayen, Simon  -
022 07.08 13:00 40 100 Kela, Jani  80 vs 100  Fuger, Simon  -
023 07.08 13:00 41 100 Fuchs, Andy  33 vs 100  Kiesl, Patrick  -
024 07.08 13:00 42 100 Rottem Dahle, Martin  33 vs 100  Kudlik, Piotr  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuznetsov, Alexander  -
026 07.08 17:00 1 100 Venos, Tin  58 vs 100  Jentsch, Dominic  -
027 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Humanen, Anttu  -
028 - - - 100 Plishkin, Egor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
029 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sudicky, Balint  -
030 - - - 100 Gundersen, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
031 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gauch, Fabian  -
032 - - - 100 Karamolegkos, Eleytherios  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 07.08 19:00 6 100 Kuznetsov, Alexander  100 vs 61  Rottem Dahle, Martin   -
034 07.08 19:00 23 100 Jentsch, Dominic  100 vs 28  Fuchs, Andy   -
035 07.08 19:00 27 100 Humanen, Anttu  69 vs 100  Kela, Jani  -
036 07.08 19:00 20 100 Plishkin, Egor  100 vs 44  Domjan, Zsolt   -
037 07.08 19:00 2 100 Sudicky, Balint  1 vs 100  Gdaniec, Konrad  -
038 07.08 19:00 10 100 Gundersen, Michael  24 vs 100  Hazay, Mate  -
039 07.08 19:00 11 100 Gauch, Fabian  17 vs 100  Nolle, Stefan  -
040 07.08 19:00 12 100 Karamolegkos, Eleytherios  89 vs 100  Bezdan, Attila  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 08.08 09:00 13 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  100 vs 47  Lechner, Maximillian   -
042 08.08 09:00 14 100 Jenisy, Jurgen  100 vs 64  De Wit, Pepijn   -
043 08.08 09:00 15 100 Dayen, Simon  69 vs 100  Fuger, Simon  -
044 08.08 09:00 16 100 Kiesl, Patrick  100 vs 85  Kudlik, Piotr   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 08.08 11:00 16 100 Kuznetsov, Alexander  63 vs 100  Jentsch, Dominic  -
046 08.08 11:00 17 100 Kela, Jani  100 vs 84  Plishkin, Egor   -
047 08.08 11:00 44 100 Gdaniec, Konrad  100 vs 94  Hazay, Mate   -
048 08.08 11:00 45 100 Nolle, Stefan  100 vs 9  Bezdan, Attila   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 08.08 13:00 6 100 Jentsch, Dominic  100 vs 33  De Wit, Pepijn   -
050 08.08 13:00 3 100 Kela, Jani  48 vs 100  Lechner, Maximillian  -
051 08.08 13:00 33 100 Gdaniec, Konrad  100 vs 67  Kudlik, Piotr   -
052 08.08 13:00 7 100 Nolle, Stefan  100 vs 16  Dayen, Simon   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 09.08 13:00 1 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  100 vs 26  Gdaniec, Konrad   -
054 09.08 13:00 6 100 Jenisy, Jurgen  69 vs 100  Nolle, Stefan  -
055 09.08 13:00 11 100 Fuger, Simon  30 vs 100  Jentsch, Dominic  -
056 09.08 13:00 16 100 Kiesl, Patrick  100 vs 91  Lechner, Maximillian   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 09.08 15:00 6 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  97 vs 100  Nolle, Stefan  -
058 09.08 15:00 7 100 Jentsch, Dominic  100 vs 22  Kiesl, Patrick   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 09.08 17:00 3 100 Nolle, Stefan  100 vs 3  Jentsch, Dominic   -