Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 50 Naverschnig, Sabrina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 07.08 09:00 1 50 Stawarz, Kinga  50 vs 39  Wirtz, Catherine   -
003 07.08 09:00 2 50 Stadlbauer, Petra  50 vs 29  Horvat, Lea   -
004 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Petry, Sina  -
005 - - - 50 Meyer, Rachelle  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 07.08 09:00 3 50 Liebova, Veronika  13 vs 50  Sirotina, Darya  -
007 07.08 09:00 4 50 Kryszak, Michalina  50 vs 41  Seroshtan, Natasha   -
008 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wagner, Anja  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 07.08 13:00 31 50 Naverschnig, Sabrina  50 vs 27  Stawarz, Kinga   -
010 07.08 13:00 32 50 Stadlbauer, Petra  50 vs 39  Petry, Sina   -
011 07.08 13:00 33 50 Meyer, Rachelle  33 vs 50  Sirotina, Darya  -
012 07.08 13:00 34 50 Kryszak, Michalina  36 vs 50  Wagner, Anja  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wirtz, Catherine  -
014 - - - 50 Horvat, Lea  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Liebova, Veronika  -
016 - - - 50 Seroshtan, Natasha  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 07.08 19:00 1 50 Wirtz, Catherine  50 vs 33  Kryszak, Michalina   -
018 07.08 19:00 4 50 Horvat, Lea  18 vs 50  Meyer, Rachelle  -
019 07.08 19:00 3 50 Liebova, Veronika  27 vs 50  Petry, Sina  -
020 07.08 19:00 15 50 Seroshtan, Natasha  26 vs 50  Stawarz, Kinga  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 08.08 09:00 11 50 Naverschnig, Sabrina  50 vs 32  Stadlbauer, Petra   -
022 08.08 09:00 12 50 Sirotina, Darya  35 vs 50  Wagner, Anja  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 08.08 11:00 14 50 Wirtz, Catherine  47 vs 50  Meyer, Rachelle  -
024 08.08 11:00 43 50 Petry, Sina  26 vs 50  Stawarz, Kinga  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 08.08 13:00 32 50 Meyer, Rachelle  37 vs 50  Stadlbauer, Petra  -
026 08.08 13:00 1 50 Stawarz, Kinga  50 vs 46  Sirotina, Darya   -

Girls, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 09.08 15:00 1 50 Naverschnig, Sabrina  50 vs 30  Stawarz, Kinga   -
028 09.08 15:00 2 50 Wagner, Anja  32 vs 50  Stadlbauer, Petra  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 09.08 17:00 2 50 Naverschnig, Sabrina  31 vs 50  Stadlbauer, Petra  -