Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 11.08 14:00 25 6 Liebova, Veronika  2 vs 6  Kryszak, Michalina  -
003 - - - 6 Bachler, Daniela  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
004 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trangard, Sara  -
005 - - - 6 Kobruseyva, Evgeniya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 11.08 14:00 27 6 Perez, Cristina  2 vs 6  Seroshtan, Natasha  -
007 11.08 14:00 29 6 Horvat, Lea  2 vs 6  Nechaeva, Anastya  -
008 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pavlutskaya, Iana  -
009 - - - 6 Petry, Sina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 11.08 14:00 31 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  5 vs 6  Bachler, Teresa  -
011 11.08 14:00 34 6 Wirtz, Catherine  6 vs 2  Manske, Chantal   -
012 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra  -
013 - - - 6 Zabek, Monika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Keiser, Stephanie  -
015 11.08 14:00 38 6 Strzyzewska, Daria  3 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
016 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Witzel, Kim Christin  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 11.08 18:00 28 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  6 vs 5  Kryszak, Michalina   -
018 11.08 18:00 25 6 Bachler, Daniela  2 vs 6  Trangard, Sara  -
019 11.08 18:00 31 6 Kobruseyva, Evgeniya  6 vs 3  Seroshtan, Natasha   -
020 11.08 18:00 2 6 Nechaeva, Anastya  6 vs 1  Pavlutskaya, Iana   -
021 11.08 18:00 34 6 Petry, Sina  6 vs 2  Bachler, Teresa   -
022 11.08 18:00 35 6 Wirtz, Catherine  6 vs 0  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra   -
023 11.08 18:00 22 6 Zabek, Monika  6 vs 2  Keiser, Stephanie   -
024 11.08 18:00 38 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 5  Witzel, Kim Christin   -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Liebova, Veronika  -
026 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
027 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Perez, Cristina  -
028 - - - 6 Horvat, Lea  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
029 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
030 - - - 6 Manske, Chantal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
031 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
032 - - - 6 Strzyzewska, Daria  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 12.08 09:00 1 6 Liebova, Veronika  2 vs 6  Witzel, Kim Christin  -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Keiser, Stephanie  -
035 12.08 09:00 2 6 Perez, Cristina  3 vs 6  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra  -
036 12.08 09:00 3 6 Horvat, Lea  FF vs 0  Bachler, Teresa  -
037 12.08 09:00 4 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 4  Pavlutskaya, Iana   -
038 12.08 09:00 40 6 Manske, Chantal  6 vs 3  Seroshtan, Natasha   -
039 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bachler, Daniela  -
040 12.08 09:00 41 6 Strzyzewska, Daria  2 vs 6  Kryszak, Michalina  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 13.08 11:00 3 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  6 vs 1  Trangard, Sara   -
042 13.08 11:00 10 6 Kobruseyva, Evgeniya  1 vs 6  Nechaeva, Anastya  -
043 13.08 11:00 16 6 Petry, Sina  6 vs 2  Wirtz, Catherine   -
044 13.08 11:00 25 6 Zabek, Monika  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 13.08 15:00 33 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  6 vs 1  Keiser, Stephanie   -
046 13.08 15:00 34 6 Krasnozhon, Oleksandra  3 vs 6  Bachler, Teresa  -
047 13.08 15:00 35 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 5  Manske, Chantal   -
048 13.08 15:00 36 6 Bachler, Daniela  1 vs 6  Kryszak, Michalina  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 15.08 12:00 4 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  6 vs 3  Kobruseyva, Evgeniya   -
050 15.08 12:00 9 6 Bachler, Teresa  1 vs 6  Trangard, Sara  -
051 15.08 12:00 15 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  5 vs 6  Zabek, Monika  -
052 15.08 12:00 31 6 Kryszak, Michalina  6 vs 1  Wirtz, Catherine   -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 15.08 16:00 1 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  6 vs 1  Zabek, Monika   -
054 15.08 16:00 9 6 Nechaeva, Anastya  6 vs 3  Witzel, Kim Christin   -
055 15.08 16:00 18 6 Petry, Sina  2 vs 6  Kryszak, Michalina  -
056 15.08 16:00 25 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 3  Trangard, Sara   -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 16.08 09:00 9 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  6 vs 4  Nechaeva, Anastya   -
058 16.08 09:00 2 6 Kryszak, Michalina  3 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 16.08 13:00 2 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  4 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila