Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Wheelchair       
 Women     
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 5 Meyer, Rachelle  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 08.08 15:30 34 5 Stadlbauer, Petra  5 vs 0  Perez, Cristina   -
003 - - - 5 Kobruseyva, Evgeniya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
004 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bachler, Daniela  -
005 - - - 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
007 08.08 15:30 33 5 Keiser, Stephanie  1 vs 5  Trangard, Sara  -
008 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bachler, Teresa  -
009 - - - 5 Manske, Chantal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 08.08 15:30 32 5 Stawarz, Kinga  4 vs 5  Pavlutskaya, Iana  -
011 - - - 5 Strzyzewska, Daria  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
012 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zabek, Monika  -
013 - - - 5 Sirotina, Darya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra  -
015 08.08 15:30 31 5 Wagner, Anja  5 vs 2  Nechaeva, Anastya   -
016 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Witzel, Kim Christin  -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 08.08 19:30 4 5 Meyer, Rachelle  4 vs 5  Stadlbauer, Petra  -
018 08.08 19:30 - 5 Kobruseyva, Evgeniya  5 vs 1  Bachler, Daniela   -
019 08.08 19:30 - 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  5 vs 1  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
020 08.08 19:30 16 5 Trangard, Sara  5 vs 3  Bachler, Teresa   -
021 08.08 19:30 - 5 Manske, Chantal  5 vs 2  Pavlutskaya, Iana   -
022 08.08 19:30 20 5 Strzyzewska, Daria  3 vs 5  Zabek, Monika  -
023 08.08 19:30 21 5 Sirotina, Darya  5 vs 2  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra   -
024 08.08 19:30 22 5 Wagner, Anja  5 vs 2  Witzel, Kim Christin   -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Perez, Cristina  -
026 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
027 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
028 - - - 5 Keiser, Stephanie  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
029 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stawarz, Kinga  -
030 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
031 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
032 - - - 5 Nechaeva, Anastya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 10.08 09:00 1 5 Perez, Cristina  0 vs 5  Witzel, Kim Christin  -
034 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra  -
035 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Strzyzewska, Daria  -
036 10.08 09:00 9 5 Keiser, Stephanie  0 vs 5  Pavlutskaya, Iana  -
037 10.08 09:00 23 5 Stawarz, Kinga  5 vs 2  Bachler, Teresa   -
038 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
039 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bachler, Daniela  -
040 10.08 09:00 26 5 Nechaeva, Anastya  5 vs 2  Meyer, Rachelle   -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 10.08 13:00 1 5 Stadlbauer, Petra  5 vs 1  Kobruseyva, Evgeniya   -
042 10.08 13:00 7 5 Khodjaeva, Kamila  2 vs 5  Trangard, Sara  -
043 10.08 13:00 8 5 Manske, Chantal  5 vs 4  Zabek, Monika   -
044 10.08 13:00 10 5 Sirotina, Darya  3 vs 5  Wagner, Anja  -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 10.08 17:00 11 5 Witzel, Kim Christin  5 vs 0  Krasnozhon, Oleksandra   -
046 10.08 17:00 17 5 Strzyzewska, Daria  1 vs 5  Pavlutskaya, Iana  -
047 10.08 17:00 25 5 Stawarz, Kinga  5 vs 2  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
048 10.08 17:00 4 5 Bachler, Daniela  0 vs 5  Nechaeva, Anastya  -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 11.08 09:00 10 5 Witzel, Kim Christin  1 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
050 11.08 09:00 11 5 Pavlutskaya, Iana  4 vs 5  Kobruseyva, Evgeniya  -
051 11.08 09:00 12 5 Stawarz, Kinga  5 vs 4  Sirotina, Darya   -
052 11.08 09:00 13 5 Nechaeva, Anastya  5 vs 1  Zabek, Monika   -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 12.08 13:00 2 5 Stadlbauer, Petra  5 vs 3  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -
054 12.08 13:00 7 5 Trangard, Sara  5 vs 1  Nechaeva, Anastya   -
055 12.08 13:00 16 5 Manske, Chantal  5 vs 3  Stawarz, Kinga   -
056 12.08 13:00 23 5 Wagner, Anja  5 vs 0  Kobruseyva, Evgeniya   -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 12.08 15:00 17 5 Stadlbauer, Petra  4 vs 5  Trangard, Sara  -
058 12.08 15:00 7 5 Manske, Chantal  1 vs 5  Wagner, Anja  -

Girls, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 12.08 17:00 2 5 Trangard, Sara  2 vs 5  Wagner, Anja  -