Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 75 Wehner, Nico  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 05.08 10:00 - 75 Bezdan, Attila  37 vs 75  Schjetne, Mats  -
003 05.08 10:00 - 75 Bjerregaard, Anders  75 vs 74  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
004 05.08 10:00 - 75 Chinahov, Ruslan  75 vs 13  Saris, Ivar   -
005 05.08 10:00 - 75 Yildiz, Gokhan  67 vs 75  Odegaard, Petter  -
006 05.08 10:00 - 75 Lind, Karl  53 vs 75  Kela, Jani  -
007 05.08 10:00 - 75 Pönnelin, Otto  75 vs 34  Hodatskiy, Dmytro   -
008 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Roux, Gaetan  -
009 - - - 75 Fuger, Simon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 05.08 10:00 - 75 Lammens, Stephen  39 vs 75  Lechner, Maximillian  -
011 05.08 10:00 - 75 Vu, Van  23 vs 75  Jentsch, Dominic  -
012 05.08 10:00 - 75 Plishkin, Egor  15 vs 75  De Wit, Pepijn  -
013 - - - 75 Grushin, Ruslan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 05.08 10:00 - 75 Fuchs, Andy  75 vs 22  Dobrutskiy, Andrey   -
015 05.08 10:00 - 75 Piekarski, Konrad  75 vs 38  Raemy, Alexandre   -
016 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 05.08 15:00 - 75 Wehner, Nico  75 vs 13  Schjetne, Mats   -
018 05.08 15:00 - 75 Bjerregaard, Anders  38 vs 75  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
019 05.08 15:00 - 75 Odegard, Petter  35 vs 75  Kela, Jani  -
020 05.08 15:00 - 75 Pönnelin, Otto  51 vs 75  Roux, Gaetan  -
021 05.08 15:00 - 75 Fuger, Simon  10 vs 75  Lechner, Maximillian  -
022 05.08 15:00 - 75 Jentsch, Dominic  75 vs 54  De Wit, Pepijn   -
023 05.08 15:00 - 75 Grushin, Ruslan  3 vs 75  Fuchs, Andy  -
024 05.08 15:00 - 75 Piekarski, Konrad  60 vs 75  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bezdan, Attila  -
026 05.08 16:45 - 75 Bijsterbosch, Marc  62 vs 75  Saris, Ivar  -
027 05.08 16:45 - 75 Yildiz, Gokhan  75 vs 50  Lind, Karl   -
028 - - - 75 Hodatskiy, Dmytro  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
029 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lammens, Stephen  -
030 05.08 16:45 - 75 Vu, Van  39 vs 75  Plishkin, Egor  -
031 05.08 16:45 - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dobrutskiy, Andrey  -
032 - - - 75 Raemy, Alexandre  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 05.08 20:15 - 75 Bezdan, Attila  75 vs 65  Piekarski, Konrad   -
034 05.08 20:15 - 75 Saris, Ivar  75 vs 57  Grushin, Ruslan   -
035 05.08 20:15 - 75 Yildiz, Gokhan  31 vs 75  De Wit, Pepijn  -
036 05.08 20:15 - 75 Hodatskiy, Dmytro  16 vs 75  Fuger, Simon  -
037 05.08 20:15 - 75 Lammens, Stephen  75 vs 52  Pönnelin, Otto   -
038 05.08 20:15 - 75 Plishkin, Egor  75 vs 23  Odegaard, Petter   -
039 05.08 20:15 - 75 Dobrutskiy, Andrey  16 vs 75  Bjerregaard, Anders  -
040 05.08 20:15 - 75 Raemy, Alexandre  61 vs 75  Schjetne, Mats  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 05.08 20:15 - 75 Wehner, Nico  75 vs 23  Chinahov, Ruslan   -
042 05.08 20:15 - 75 Kela, Jani  75 vs 43  Roux, Gaetan   -
043 05.08 20:15 - 75 Lechner, Maximillian  75 vs 51  Jentsch, Dominic   -
044 05.08 20:15 - 75 Fuchs, Andy  31 vs 75  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 06.08 10:45 - 75 Bezdan, Attila  75 vs 51  Saris, Ivar   -
046 06.08 10:45 - 75 De Wit, Dennis  75 vs 64  Fuger, Simon   -
047 06.08 10:45 - 75 Lammens, Stephen  53 vs 75  Plishkin, Egor  -
048 06.08 10:45 - 75 Bjerregaard, Anders  75 vs 54  Schjetne, Mats   -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 06.08 12:30 - 75 Bezdan, Attila  75 vs 46  Roux, Gaetan   -
050 06.08 12:30 - 75 De Wit, Dennis  -14 vs 75  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
051 06.08 12:30 - 75 Plishkin, Egor  73 vs 75  Fuchs, Andy  -
052 06.08 12:30 - 75 Bjerregaard, Anders  31 vs 75  Jentsch, Dominic  -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 07.08 10:45 - 75 Wehner, Nico  4 vs 75  Fuchs, Andy  -
054 07.08 10:45 - 75 Kela, Jani  65 vs 75  Bezdan, Attila  -
055 07.08 10:45 - 75 Lechner, Maximillian  58 vs 75  Chinahov, Ruslan  -
056 07.08 10:45 - 75 Skoneczny, Mariusz  75 vs 11  Jentsch, Dominic   -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 07.08 12:30 - 75 Fuchs, Andy  75 vs 24  Bezdan, Attila   -
058 07.08 12:30 - 75 Chinahov, Ruslan  75 vs 63  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -

Pupils, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 07.08 14:15 - 75 Fuchs, Andy  22 vs 75  Chinahov, Ruslan  -