Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 100 Luttich, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 05.08 11:45 - 100 Skaathun, Daniel  94 vs 100  Kedzior, Michal  -
003 05.08 11:45 - 100 Artemiev, Alehander  29 vs 100  Czarnecki, Michal  -
004 05.08 11:45 - 100 Hofer, Matthias  94 vs 100  Gerards, Roy  -
005 - - - 100 Chronas, Angelos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 05.08 11:45 - 100 Dolezal, Marek  44 vs 100  Ludwig, Sebastian  -
007 05.08 11:45 - 100 Vasiliev, Alehander  100 vs 96  Mählum, Sebastian   -
008 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Milonas, Georgios  -
009 - - - 100 Fedorschuk, Konstantin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 05.08 11:45 - 100 Ahola, Sami  100 vs 88  Bröschel, Jan   -
011 05.08 11:45 - 100 Wang, Sishuo  100 vs 86  Haverinen, Juho   -
012 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Busch, Moritz  -
013 05.08 11:45 - 100 Wibe, Lars  100 vs 88  Zurbuchen, John Maynard   -
014 05.08 11:45 - 100 Eibisberger, Peter  11 vs 100  Lagerkvist, Pontus  -
015 05.08 11:45 - 100 Pieler, Gergely  23 vs 100  Koba, Christopher  -
016 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lawrenson, Mathew  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 05.08 16:45 - 100 Luttich, Thomas  100 vs 63  Kedzior, Michal   -
018 05.08 16:45 - 100 Czarnecki, Michal  36 vs 100  Gerards, Roy  -
019 05.08 16:45 - 100 Chronas, Angelos  100 vs 92  Ludwig, Sebastian   -
020 05.08 16:45 - 100 Vasiliev, Alehander  100 vs 85  Milonas, Georgios   -
021 05.08 16:45 - 100 Fedorschuk, Konstantin  44 vs 100  Ahola, Sami  -
022 05.08 16:45 - 100 Wang, Sishuo  97 vs 100  Busch, Moritz  -
023 05.08 16:45 - 100 Wibe, Lars  36 vs 100  Lagerkvist, Pontus  -
024 05.08 16:45 - 100 Koba, Christopher  100 vs 96  Lawrenson, Mathew   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skaathun, Daniel  -
026 05.08 18:30 - 100 Artemiev, Alehander  58 vs 100  Hofer, Matthias  -
027 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dolezal, Marek  -
028 - - - 100 Mahlum, Sebastian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
029 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bröschel, Jan  -
030 - - - 100 Haverinen, Juho  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
031 05.08 18:30 - 100 Zurbuchen, John Maynard  100 vs 28  Eibisberger, Peter   -
032 - - - 100 Pieler, Gergely  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 06.08 09:00 - 100 Skaathun, Daniel  15 vs 100  Lawrenson, Mathew  -
034 06.08 09:00 - 100 Hofer, Matthias  100 vs 61  Wibe, Lars   -
035 06.08 09:00 - 100 Dolezal, Marek  58 vs 100  Wang, Sishuo  -
036 06.08 09:00 - 100 Mahlum, Sebastian  100 vs 28  Fedorschuk, Konstantin   -
037 06.08 09:00 - 100 Broschel, Jan  100 vs 89  Milonas, Georgios   -
038 06.08 09:00 - 100 Haverinen, Juho  39 vs 100  Ludwig, Sebastian  -
039 06.08 09:00 - 100 Zurbuchen, John Maynard  42 vs 100  Czarnecki, Michal  -
040 06.08 09:00 - 100 Pieler, Gergely  100 vs 60  Kedzior, Michal   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 06.08 09:00 - 100 Luttich, Thomas  100 vs 82  Gerards Roy   -
042 06.08 09:00 - 100 Chronas, Angelos  100 vs 67  Vasiliev, Alehander   -
043 06.08 09:00 - 100 Ahola, Sami  83 vs 100  Busch, Moritz  -
044 06.08 09:00 - 100 Lagerkvist, Pontus  37 vs 100  Koba, Christopher  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 06.08 10:45 - 100 Lawrenson, Mathew  100 vs 84  Hofer, Matthias   -
046 06.08 10:45 - 100 Wang, Sishuo  100 vs 54  Mählum, Sebastian   -
047 06.08 10:45 - 100 Broschel, Jan  45 vs 100  Ludwig, Sebastian  -
048 06.08 10:45 - 100 Czarnecki, Michal  100 vs 27  Pieler, Gergely   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 06.08 12:30 - 100 Lawrenson, Mathew  100 vs 24  Vasiliev, Alehander   -
050 06.08 12:30 - 100 Wang, Sishuo  73 vs 100  Gerards, Roy  -
051 06.08 12:30 - 100 Ludwig, Sebastian  68 vs 100  Lagerkvist, Pontus  -
052 06.08 12:30 - 100 Czarnecki, Michal  100 vs 42  Ahola, Sami   -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 07.08 10:45 - 100 Luttich, Thomas  100 vs 97  Czarnecki, Michal   -
054 07.08 10:45 - 100 Chronas, Angelos  60 vs 100  Gerards, Roy  -
055 07.08 10:45 - 100 Busch, Moritz  100 vs 46  Lagerkvist, Pontus   -
056 07.08 10:45 - 100 Koba, Christopher  49 vs 100  Lawrenson, Mathew  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 07.08 12:30 - 100 Luttich, Thomas  81 vs 100  Gerards, Roy  -
058 07.08 12:30 - 100 Busch, Moritz  23 vs 100  Lawrenson, Mathew  -

Juniors, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 07.08 14:15 - 100 Gerards, Roy  49 vs 100  Lawrenson, Mathew  -