Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 07.08 18:15 - 7 Mahlum, Sebastian  7 vs 3  Kallepi, Fogert   -
002 07.08 18:15 - 7 Kedzior, Michal  7 vs 5  De Wit, Dennis   -
003 07.08 18:15 - 7 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 3  Milonas, Georgios   -
004 07.08 18:15 - 7 Haverinen, Juho  7 vs 3  Hofer, Matthias   -
005 07.08 18:15 - 7 Kazlou, Leu  7 vs 6  Vasiliev, Alehander   -
006 07.08 18:15 - 7 Cieslak, Dawid  6 vs 7  Zaletov, Alexander  -
007 07.08 18:15 - 7 Van der Plas, Roy  7 vs 2  Diederich, Tim   -
008 07.08 18:15 - 7 Ritter, Andreas  5 vs 7  Busch, Moritz  -
009 07.08 18:15 - 7 Jungo, Andreas  4 vs 7  Pedersen, Kasper  -
010 07.08 18:15 - 7 Lagerkvist, Pontus  7 vs 4  Breuer, Fabian   -
011 07.08 18:15 - 7 Pedersen, Per Hendrik  6 vs 7  Parth, Gunther  -
012 07.08 18:15 - 7 Brandt, Christoph  3 vs 7  Koshovyi, Artem  -
013 07.08 18:15 - 7 Dolezal, Marek  2 vs 7  Mutto, Mikael  -
014 07.08 18:15 - 7 Asc, Igor  2 vs 7  Czapla, Bartlomiej  -
015 07.08 18:15 - 7 Alexias, Padelis  7 vs 4  Isaev, Maksym   -
016 07.08 18:15 - 7 Sivohin, Nikolay  1 vs 7  Burton, Tony  -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 08.08 09:00 - 7 Mahlum, Sebastian  2 vs 7  Kedzior, Michal  -
018 08.08 09:00 - 7 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 2  Haverinen, Juho   -
019 08.08 09:00 - 7 Kazlou, Leu  7 vs 0  Zaletov, Alexander   -
020 08.08 09:00 - 7 Van der Plas, Roy  7 vs 6  Busch, Moritz   -
021 08.08 09:00 - 7 Pedersen, Kasper  2 vs 7  Lagerkvist, Pontus  -
022 08.08 09:00 - 7 Parth, Gunther  5 vs 7  Koshovyi, Artem  -
023 08.08 09:00 - 7 Mutto, Mikael  7 vs 5  Czapla, Bartlomiej   -
024 08.08 09:00 - 7 Alexias, Padelis  2 vs 7  Burton, Tony  -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 08.08 10:45 - 7 Kallepi, Fogert  7 vs 3  De Wit, Dennis   -
026 08.08 10:45 - 7 Milonas, Georgios  2 vs 7  Hofer, Matthias  -
027 08.08 10:45 - 7 Vasiliev, Alehander  7 vs 4  Cieslak, Dawid   -
028 08.08 10:45 - 7 Diederich, Tim  7 vs 5  Ritter, Andreas   -
029 08.08 10:45 - 7 Jungo, Andreas  2 vs 7  Breuer, Fabian  -
030 08.08 10:45 - 7 Pedersen, Per Hendrik  7 vs 5  Brandt, Christoph   -
031 08.08 10:45 - 7 Dolezal, Marek  7 vs 0  Asc, Igor   -
032 08.08 10:45 - 7 Isaev, Maksym  7 vs 6  Sivohin, Nikolay   -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 08.08 14:15 - 7 Kallepi, Fogert  7 vs 2  Alexias, Padelis   -
034 08.08 14:15 - 7 Hofer, Matthias  3 vs 7  Czapla, Bartlomiej  -
035 08.08 14:15 - 7 Vasiliev, Alehander  6 vs 7  Parth, Gunther  -
036 08.08 14:15 - 7 Diederich, Tim  2 vs 7  Pedersen, Kasper  -
037 08.08 14:15 - 7 Breuer, Fabian  5 vs 7  Busch, Moritz  -
038 08.08 14:15 - 7 Pedersen, Per Hendrik  3 vs 7  Zaletov, Alexander  -
039 08.08 14:15 - 7 Dolezal, Marek  2 vs 7  Haverinen, Juho  -
040 08.08 14:15 - 7 Isaev, Maksym  7 vs 4  Mählum, Sebastian   -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 08.08 16:00 - 7 Kedzior, Michal  6 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri  -
042 08.08 16:00 - 7 Kazlou, Leu  7 vs 4  Van der Plas, Roy   -
043 08.08 16:00 - 7 Lagerkvist, Pontus  7 vs 5  Koshovyi, Artem   -
044 08.08 16:00 - 7 Mutto, Mikael  7 vs 3  Burton, Tony   -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 08.08 16:00 - 7 Kallepi, Fogert  4 vs 7  Czapla, Bartlomiej  -
046 08.08 16:00 - 7 Parth, Gunther  7 vs 4  Pedersen, Kasper   -
047 08.08 16:00 - 7 Busch, Moritz  7 vs 2  Zaletov, Alexander   -
048 08.08 16:00 - 7 Haverinen, Juho  7 vs 6  Isaev, Maksym   -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 08.08 19:30 - 7 Czapla, Bartlomiej  7 vs 5  Van der Plas, Roy   -
050 08.08 19:30 - 7 Parth, Gunther  4 vs 7  Kedzior, Michal  -
051 08.08 19:30 - 7 Busch, Moritz  7 vs 2  Burton, Tony   -
052 08.08 19:30 - 7 Haverinen, Juho  4 vs 7  Koshovyi, Artem  -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 09.08 12:30 - 7 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 6  Busch, Moritz   -
054 09.08 12:30 - 7 Kazlou, Leu  3 vs 7  Kedzior, Michal  -
055 09.08 12:30 - 7 Lagerkvist, Pontus  7 vs 6  Czapla, Bartlomiej   -
056 09.08 12:30 - 7 Mutto, Mikael  6 vs 7  Koshovyi, Artem  -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 09.08 14:15 - 7 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 3  Kedzior, Michal   -
058 09.08 14:15 - 7 Lagerkvist, Pontus  7 vs 6  Koshovyi, Artem   -

Juniors, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 09.08 16:00 - 7 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 1  Lagerkvist, Pontus   -