Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 50 Krasnozhon, Aleksandra  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 05.08 15:00 - 50 Pavlutskaya, Iana  43 vs 50  Bins, Sabine  -
003 - - - 50 Ludwig, Linda  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
004 - - - 50 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  von Rohr, Claudia  -
005 - - - 50 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wittstock, Otylia  -
007 05.08 15:00 - 50 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  9 vs 50  Wagner, Anja  -
008 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Meyer, Rachelle  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 06.08 10:45 - 50 Bins, Sabine  31 vs 50  Ludwig, Linda  -
022 06.08 10:45 - 50 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  24 vs 50  Wagner, Anja  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pavlutskaya, Iana  -
014 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 50 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
016 - - - 50 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Girls, Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 06.08 12:30 - 50 Wittstock, Otylia  50 vs 42  Bins, Sabine   -
026 06.08 12:30 - 50 von Rohr, Claudia  50 vs 35  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -

Girls, Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 07.08 12:30 - 50 Ludwig, Linda  50 vs 31  von Rohr, Claudia   -
028 07.08 12:30 - 50 Wagner, Anja  50 vs 32  Wittstock, Otylia   -

Girls, Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  50 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 07.08 14:15 - 50 Ludwig, Linda  45 vs 50  Wagner, Anja  -