Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Jaeger, Kristina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 10.08 10:30 - 6 Naumenko, Natalya  6 vs 4  Kovaiou, Aikaterini   -
003 10.08 10:30 - 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  5 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia  -
004 10.08 10:30 - 6 Kryszak, Michalina  6 vs 4  Kolinska, Kamila   -
005 10.08 10:30 - 6 Wagner, Anja  6 vs 0  Horvat, Lea   -
006 10.08 10:30 - 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  6 vs 1  Krasnozhon, Darya   -
007 10.08 10:30 - 6 Wirtz, Catherine  5 vs 6  Korbuseva, Yevgeniya  -
008 10.08 10:30 - 6 Ludwig, Linda  6 vs 5  Fleckenstein, Jennifer   -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 10.08 16:30 - 6 Jaeger, Kristina  6 vs 5  Naumenko, Natalya   -
010 10.08 16:30 - 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 4  Kryszak, Michalina   -
011 10.08 16:30 - 6 Wagner, Anja  6 vs 5  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -
012 10.08 16:30 - 6 Korbuseva, Yevgeniya  2 vs 6  Ludwig, Linda  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kovaiou, Aikaterini  -
014 10.08 16:30 - 6 Witzel, Kim Christin  5 vs 6  Kolinska, Kamila  -
015 10.08 16:30 - 6 Horvat, Lea  1 vs 6  Krasnozhon, Darya  -
016 10.08 16:30 - 6 Wirtz, Catherine  5 vs 6  Fleckenstein, Jennifer  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 11.08 12:00 - 6 Kovaiou, Aikaterini  1 vs 6  Korbuseva, Yevgeniya  -
018 11.08 12:00 - 6 Kolinska, Kamila  4 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
019 11.08 12:00 - 6 Krasnozhon, Darya  6 vs 1  Kryszak, Michalina   -
020 11.08 12:00 - 6 Fleckenstein, Jennifer  5 vs 6  Naumenko, Natalya  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 11.08 12:00 - 6 Jaeger, Kristina  6 vs 3  von Rohr, Claudia   -
022 11.08 12:00 - 6 Wagner, Anja  2 vs 6  Ludwig, Linda  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 11.08 15:00 - 6 Korbuseva, Yevgeniya  2 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -
024 11.08 15:00 - 6 Krasnozhon, Darya  4 vs 6  Naumenko, Natalya  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 11.08 16:30 - 6 Naverschnig, Sabrina  6 vs 4  von Rohr, Claudia   -
026 11.08 16:30 - 6 Naumenko, Natalya  3 vs 6  Wagner, Anja  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 12.08 11:45 - 6 Jaeger, Kristina  2 vs 6  Wagner, Anja  -
028 12.08 11:45 - 6 Ludwig, Linda  5 vs 6  Naverschnig, Sabrina  -

Girls, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 12.08 13:15 - 6 Wagner, Anja  6 vs 4  Naverschnig, Sabrina   -