Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 27.04 09:00 3 100 Kovac, Lukas  100 vs 47  Saris, Ivar   -
A - A02 - - - 100 van den Berg, Nick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Weiss, Adrian  -
A - A04 - - - 100 Wetzel, Sam  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A05 27.04 09:00 13 100 Kaplan, Tomasz  100 vs 47  Urban, Petr   -
A - A06 - - - 100 Labutis, Pijus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Silva, Miguel  -
A - A08 27.04 09:00 9 100 Lang, Daniel  89 vs 100  Meisner, Jan  -
B - B01 27.04 09:00 10 100 Susic, Tomislav  100 vs 49  Alnar, Mustafa   -
B - B02 - - - 100 Pecelj, Aleksa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sola, Ante  -
B - B04 - - - 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B05 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Turpel, Marc  -
B - B06 - - - 100 Alacam, Bilge  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
B - B08 27.04 09:00 11 100 Nechvile, Josef  63 vs 100  Zalman, David  -
C - C01 27.04 09:00 1 100 Saetre, Matias  34 vs 100  He, Mario  -
C - C02 - - - 100 Cidam, Dogukan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lutsker, Sergey  -
C - C04 - - - 100 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C05 27.04 09:00 24 100 Svilar, Zoran  0 vs 100  Matikainen, Casper  -
C - C06 - - - 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Montpellier, Alex  -
C - C08 27.04 09:00 12 100 Kalb, Thierry  100 vs 40  Rempe, Jan   -
D - D01 27.04 09:00 20 100 Rimbot, Nicolas  100 vs 82  Krause, Mickey   -
D - D02 - - - 100 De Ruyter, Tim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
D - D04 27.04 09:00 2 100 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  95 vs 100  Gradisnik, Klemen  -
D - D05 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spahiu, Besar  -
D - D06 - - - 100 Hoeberl, Georg  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D07 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
D - D08 27.04 09:00 4 100 Staab, Sebastian  100 vs 26  Riisnaes, Eirik   -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 27.04 10:45 1 100 Feijen, Niels  100 vs 67  Kovac, Lukas   -
A - A10 27.04 10:45 14 100 van den Berg, Nick  100 vs 53  Pina, Juan-Antonio   -
A - A11 27.04 10:45 18 100 Bartol, Roberto  21 vs 100  Weiss, Adrian  -
A - A12 27.04 10:45 19 100 Wetzel, Sam  33 vs 100  Bartol, Michel  -
A - A13 27.04 10:45 5 100 Altur, Onuc  23 vs 100  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
A - A14 27.04 10:45 24 100 Labutis, Pijus  100 vs 41  Sini, Riccardo   -
A - A15 27.04 10:45 10 100 Simon, Diego-Pedro  65 vs 100  Silva, Miguel  -
A - A16 27.04 10:45 9 100 Meisner, Jan  100 vs 55  Corso, Massimiliano   -
B - B09 27.04 12:30 5 100 Reintjes, Christoph  100 vs 29  Susic, Tomislav   -
B - B10 27.04 12:30 15 100 Pecelj, Aleksa  55 vs 100  Rizzi, Fabio  -
B - B11 27.04 12:30 21 100 Burcu, Aykin  54 vs 100  Sola, Ante  -
B - B12 27.04 12:30 4 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  100 vs 63  Schjetne, Mats   -
B - B13 27.04 12:30 23 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  100 vs 36  Turpel, Marc   -
B - B14 27.04 12:30 9 100 Alacam, Bilge  12 vs 100  Lechner, Maximillian  -
B - B15 27.04 12:30 6 100 Del Amo, Hector  100 vs 55  Koniar, Jakub   -
B - B16 27.04 12:30 8 100 Zalman, David  23 vs 100  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C09 27.04 12:30 17 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  0 vs 100  He, Mario  -
C - C10 27.04 12:30 19 100 Cidam, Dogukan  47 vs 100  Corrieri, Daniele  -
C - C11 27.04 12:30 11 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  7 vs 100  Lutsker, Sergey  -
C - C12 27.04 12:30 1 100 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  100 vs 12  Dellino, Stefano   -
C - C13 27.04 12:30 3 100 Lentz, Christoffer  100 vs 91  Matikainen, Casper   -
C - C14 27.04 12:30 22 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  100 vs 88  Matrizi, Arjan   -
C - C15 27.04 12:30 7 100 Siekkinen, Jani  100 vs 66  Montpellier, Alex   -
C - C16 27.04 12:30 2 100 Kalb, Thierry  85 vs 100  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
D - D09 27.04 12:30 10 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  100 vs 59  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
D - D10 27.04 12:30 12 100 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 100  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
D - D11 27.04 12:30 16 100 Polach, Jaroslav  89 vs 100  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
D - D12 27.04 12:30 18 100 Gradisnik, Klemen  100 vs 60  Zaja, Edmond   -
D - D13 27.04 12:30 24 100 Skowerski, Karol  100 vs 14  Spahiu, Besar   -
D - D14 27.04 12:30 20 100 Hoeberl, Georg  100 vs 84  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
D - D15 27.04 12:30 13 100 Uski, Jani  100 vs 21  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
D - D16 27.04 12:30 14 100 Staab, Sebastian  25 vs 100  Ouschan, Albin  -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 27.04 14:15 9 100 Saris, Ivar  100 vs 12  Corso, Massimiliano   -
A - A18 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Simon, Diego-Pedro  -
A - A19 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sini, Riccardo  -
A - A20 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Altur, Onuc  -
A - A21 27.04 14:15 11 100 Urban, Petr  94 vs 100  Wetzel, Sam  -
A - A22 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bartol, Roberto  -
A - A23 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pina, Juan-Antonio  -
A - A24 27.04 14:15 14 100 Lang, Daniel  77 vs 100  Kovac, Lukas  -
B - B17 27.04 14:15 8 100 Alnar, Mustafa  52 vs 100  Zalman, David  -
B - B18 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
B - B19 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alacam, Bilge  -
B - B20 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Turpel, Marc  -
B - B21 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schjetne, Mats  -
B - B22 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Burcu, Aykin  -
B - B23 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
B - B24 27.04 14:15 17 100 Nechvile, Josef  48 vs 100  Susic, Tomislav  -
C - C17 27.04 14:15 7 100 Saetre, Matias  100 vs 62  Kalb, Thierry   -
C - C18 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Montpellier, Alex  -
C - C19 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matrizi, Arjan  -
C - C20 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matikainen, Casper  -
C - C21 27.04 14:15 4 100 Svilar, Zoran  100 vs 9  Dellino, Stefano   -
C - C22 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
C - C23 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cidam, Dogukan  -
C - C24 27.04 14:15 15 100 Rempe, Jan  17 vs 100  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
D - D17 27.04 14:15 12 100 Krause, Mickey  76 vs 100  Staab, Sebastian  -
D - D18 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
D - D19 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tonini, Gianmarco  -
D - D20 27.04 14:15 2 100 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  42 vs 100  Spahiu, Besar  -
D - D21 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zaja, Edmond  -
D - D22 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Polach, Jaroslav  -
D - D23 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Ruyter, Tim  -
D - D24 27.04 14:15 10 100 Riisnaes, Eirik  100 vs 84  Rimbot, Nicolas   -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 27.04 16:00 8 100 Feijen, Niels  0 vs 100  van den Berg, Nick  -
A - A26 27.04 16:00 20 100 Weiss, Adrian  22 vs 100  Bartol, Michel  -
A - A27 27.04 16:00 9 100 Kaplan, Tomasz  100 vs 45  Labutis, Pijus   -
A - A28 27.04 16:00 3 100 Silva, Miguel  83 vs 100  Meisner, Jan  -
B - B25 27.04 16:00 12 100 Reintjes, Christoph  100 vs 40  Rizzi, Fabio   -
B - B26 27.04 16:00 2 100 Sola, Ante  72 vs 100  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
B - B27 27.04 16:00 17 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  0 vs 100  Lechner, Maximillian  -
B - B28 27.04 16:00 14 100 Del Amo, Hector  100 vs 97  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
C - C25 27.04 16:00 22 100 He, Mario  100 vs 48  Corrieri, Daniele   -
C - C26 27.04 16:00 19 100 Lutsker, Sergey  100 vs 75  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   -
C - C27 27.04 16:00 1 100 Lentz, Christoffer  35 vs 100  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
C - C28 27.04 16:00 5 100 Siekkinen, Jani  100 vs 99  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
D - D25 27.04 16:00 24 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  98 vs 100  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
D - D26 27.04 16:00 6 100 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  100 vs 8  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
D - D27 27.04 16:00 18 100 Skowerski, Karol  100 vs 15  Hoeberl, Georg   -
D - D28 27.04 16:00 16 100 Uski, Jani  58 vs 100  Ouschan, Albin  -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 27.04 17:45 6 100 Saris, Ivar  100 vs 58  Simon, Diego-Pedro   -
A - A30 27.04 17:45 8 100 Sini, Riccardo  93 vs 100  Altur, Onuc  -
A - A31 27.04 17:45 1 100 Wetzel, Sam  15 vs 100  Bartol, Roberto  -
A - A32 27.04 17:45 16 100 Pina, Juan-Antonio  37 vs 100  Kovac, Lukas  -
B - B29 27.04 17:45 12 100 Zalman, David  100 vs 85  Koniar, Jakub   -
B - B30 27.04 17:45 15 100 Alacam, Bilge  100 vs 85  Turpel, Marc   -
B - B31 27.04 17:45 17 100 Schjetne, Mats  100 vs 25  Burcu, Aykin   -
B - B32 27.04 17:45 19 100 Pecelj, Aleksa  100 vs 74  Susic, Tomislav   -
C - C29 27.04 17:45 20 100 Saetre, Matias  33 vs 100  Montpellier, Alex  -
C - C30 27.04 17:45 24 100 Matrizi, Arjan  92 vs 100  Matikainen, Casper  -
C - C31 27.04 17:45 13 100 Svilar, Zoran  100 vs 67  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
C - C32 27.04 17:45 9 100 Cidam, Dogukan  32 vs 100  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
D - D29 27.04 17:45 14 100 Staab, Sebastian  100 vs 90  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
D - D30 27.04 17:45 18 100 Tonini, Gianmarco  100 vs 21  Spahiu, Besar   -
D - D31 27.04 17:45 4 100 Zaja, Edmond  100 vs 67  Polach, Jaroslav   -
D - D32 27.04 17:45 22 100 De Ruyter, Tim  100 vs 49  Riisnaes, Eirik   -

Men Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 27.04 20:00 11 100 Saris, Ivar  100 vs 65  Feijen, Niels   -
A - A34 27.04 20:00 10 100 Altur, Onuc  15 vs 100  Weiss, Adrian  -
A - A35 27.04 20:00 20 100 Bartol, Roberto  91 vs 100  Labutis, Pijus  -
A - A36 27.04 20:00 17 100 Kovac, Lukas  53 vs 100  Silva, Miguel  -
B - B33 27.04 20:00 12 100 Zalman, David  86 vs 100  Rizzi, Fabio  -
B - B34 27.04 20:00 14 100 Alacam, Bilge  49 vs 100  Sola, Ante  -
B - B35 27.04 20:00 16 100 Schjetne, Mats  100 vs 34  Gradisnik, Mitja   -
B - B36 27.04 20:00 13 100 Pecelj, Aleksa  100 vs 88  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
C - C33 27.04 20:00 1 100 Montpellier, Alex  57 vs 100  Corrieri, Daniele  -
C - C34 27.04 20:00 21 100 Matikainen, Casper  100 vs 68  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   -
C - C35 27.04 20:00 19 100 Svilar, Zoran  47 vs 100  Lentz, Christoffer  -
C - C36 27.04 20:00 18 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  100 vs 42  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
D - D33 27.04 20:00 15 100 Staab, Sebastian  100 vs 49  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
D - D34 27.04 20:00 9 100 Tonini, Gianmarco  92 vs 100  Gradisnik, Klemen  -
D - D35 27.04 20:00 2 100 Zaja, Edmond  100 vs 69  Hoeberl, Georg   -
D - D36 27.04 20:00 23 100 De Ruyter, Tim  100 vs 89  Uski, Jani   -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 28.04 09:00 24 100 van den Berg, Nick  17 vs 100  De Ruyter, Tim  -
SE - 02 28.04 09:00 23 100 Silva, Miguel  100 vs 82  Bartol, Michel   -
SE - 03 28.04 09:00 22 100 Kaplan, Tomasz  100 vs 46  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
SE - 04 28.04 09:00 21 100 Zaja, Edmond  73 vs 100  Meisner, Jan  -
SE - 05 28.04 09:00 12 100 Reintjes, Christoph  50 vs 100  Staab, Sebastian  -
SE - 06 28.04 09:00 11 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  100 vs 23  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
SE - 07 28.04 09:00 10 100 Lechner, Maximillian  41 vs 100  Saris, Ivar  -
SE - 08 28.04 09:00 9 100 Schjetne, Mats  100 vs 80  Del Amo, Hector   -
SE - 09 28.04 09:00 8 100 He, Mario  100 vs 62  Lentz, Christoffer   -
SE - 10 28.04 09:00 7 100 Sola, Ante  51 vs 100  Lutsker, Sergey  -
SE - 11 28.04 09:00 6 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  100 vs 84  Rizzi, Fabio   -
SE - 12 28.04 09:00 5 100 Weiss, Adrian  27 vs 100  Siekkinen, Jani  -
SE - 13 28.04 09:00 4 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  100 vs 34  Pecelj, Aleksa   -
SE - 14 28.04 09:00 3 100 Matikainen, Casper  0 vs 100  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
SE - 15 28.04 09:00 2 100 Skowerski, Karol  100 vs 60  Corrieri, Daniele   -
SE - 16 28.04 09:00 1 100 Labutis, Pijus  56 vs 100  Ouschan, Albin  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 28.04 11:00 21 100 De Ruyter, Tim  53 vs 100  Silva, Miguel  -
SE - 18 28.04 11:00 9 100 Kaplan, Tomasz  100 vs 64  Meisner, Jan   -
SE - 19 28.04 11:00 5 100 Staab, Sebastian  -1 vs 100  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
SE - 20 28.04 11:00 3 100 Saris, Ivar  30 vs 100  Schjetne, Mats  -
SE - 21 28.04 11:00 20 100 He, Mario  100 vs 32  Lutsker, Sergey   -
SE - 22 28.04 11:00 1 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  100 vs 86  Siekkinen, Jani   -
SE - 23 28.04 11:00 7 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  22 vs 100  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
SE - 24 28.04 11:00 11 100 Skowerski, Karol  100 vs 23  Ouschan, Albin   -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 28.04 13:00 8 125 Silva, Miguel  31 vs 125  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
SE - 26 28.04 13:00 4 125 Skoneczny, Mariusz  125 vs 36  Schjetne, Mats   -
SE - 27 28.04 13:00 7 125 He, Mario  125 vs 50  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
SE - 28 28.04 13:00 2 125 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  90 vs 125  Skowerski, Karol  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 28.04 16:00 3 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  125 vs 69  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
SE - 30 28.04 16:00 2 125 He, Mario  32 vs 125  Skowerski, Karol  -

Men Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 28.04 18:30 1 125 Kaplan, Tomasz  45 vs 125  Skowerski, Karol  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...