Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 19.07 09:00 10 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  20 vs 100  Nolle, Stefan  -
A - A02 - - - 100 Dellino, Stefano  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 19.07 09:00 12 100 Labutis, Pijus  100 vs 39  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   -
A - A04 19.07 09:00 1 100 van den Berg, Nick  19 vs 100  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
A - A05 19.07 09:00 14 100 Azar, Senharip  24 vs 100  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
A - A06 19.07 09:00 17 100 Skowerski, Karol  96 vs 100  Cohen, Stephan  -
A - A07 19.07 09:00 8 100 Schjetne, Mats  100 vs 31  Zajc, Miha   -
A - A08 19.07 09:00 19 100 Ruslanov, Stanimir  100 vs 69  Alacam, Bilge   -
B - B01 19.07 09:00 21 100 Hoeberl, Georg  100 vs 87  Madsen, Andreas   -
B - B02 19.07 09:00 25 100 Seroshtan, Andrey  100 vs 57  Sola, Ante   -
B - B03 19.07 09:00 4 100 Saetre, Matias  38 vs 100  Chamat, Marcus  -
B - B04 19.07 09:00 27 100 Canoniga, Alvaro  100 vs 95  Glatz, Marc   -
B - B05 19.07 09:00 6 100 He, Mario  100 vs 12  Juva, Markus   -
B - B06 19.07 09:00 60 100 Georgiev, Georgi  77 vs 100  Georgiou, Lefteris  -
B - B07 19.07 09:00 58 100 Gorst, Fedor  100 vs 19  Carlsson, Jesper   -
B - B08 19.07 09:00 56 100 Zalman, David  37 vs 100  Saris, Ivar  -
C - C01 19.07 09:00 48 100 Spasov, Spasian  44 vs 100  Rizzi, Fabio  -
C - C02 19.07 09:00 36 100 Verkic, Milos  71 vs 100  Staab, Sebastian  -
C - C03 19.07 09:00 39 100 Lotfy, Bahram  100 vs 99  Siekkinen, Jani   -
C - C04 19.07 09:00 44 100 Potocnik, Jure  66 vs 100  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
C - C05 19.07 09:00 33 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  76 vs 100  Rimbot, Nicolas  -
C - C06 19.07 09:00 23 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper  43 vs 100  Regli, Ronald  -
C - C07 19.07 09:00 16 100 Montpellier, Alex  100 vs 46  Candela, Francesco   -
C - C08 19.07 09:00 9 100 Susic, Tomislav  39 vs 100  Lely, Alex  -
D - D01 19.07 09:00 31 100 Uski, Jani  100 vs 29  Jonkman, Tim   -
D - D02 19.07 09:00 42 100 Silva, Miguel  100 vs 76  Bartol, Michel   -
D - D03 19.07 09:00 54 100 Hajdovsky, Marek  12 vs 100  Koniar, Jakub  -
D - D04 19.07 09:00 52 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  55 vs 100  Specchia, Sascha  -
D - D05 19.07 09:00 37 100 Wetzel, Sam  100 vs 48  Andersson, Lukas   -
D - D06 19.07 09:00 46 100 Horsuns, Aleksandrs  56 vs 100  Weiss, Adrian  -
D - D07 19.07 09:00 50 100 Urban, Petr  69 vs 100  Meisner, Jan  -
D - D08 19.07 09:00 34 100 Larsson, Tomas  100 vs 19  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 19.07 12:30 2 100 Feijen, Niels  100 vs 0  Nolle, Stefan   -
A - A10 19.07 12:30 48 100 Dellino, Stefano  95 vs 100  Polach, Jaroslav  -
A - A11 19.07 12:30 51 100 Anar, Bora  12 vs 100  Labutis, Pijus  -
A - A12 19.07 12:30 53 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  27 vs 100  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A13 19.07 12:30 6 100 Alcaide, David  100 vs 97  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
A - A14 19.07 12:30 54 100 Cohen, Stephan  100 vs 74  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
A - A15 19.07 12:30 3 100 Ouschan, Albin  100 vs 52  Schjetne, Mats   -
A - A16 19.07 12:30 60 100 Ruslanov, Stanimir  63 vs 100  Kovac, Lukas  -
B - B09 19.07 12:30 46 100 Leisen, Steve  13 vs 100  Hoeberl, Georg  -
B - B10 19.07 12:30 45 100 Seroshtan, Andrey  100 vs 58  Tiklev, Diliyan   -
B - B11 19.07 12:30 50 100 De Ruyter, Tim  83 vs 100  Chamat, Marcus  -
B - B12 19.07 12:30 43 100 Canoniga, Alvaro  48 vs 100  Lang, Daniel  -
B - B13 19.07 12:30 40 100 Zhu, Dali  7 vs 100  He, Mario  -
B - B14 19.07 12:30 38 100 Georgiou, Lefteris  49 vs 100  Bianchini, Michele  -
B - B15 19.07 12:30 8 100 Makkonen, Petri  100 vs 52  Gorst, Fedor   -
B - B16 19.07 12:30 5 100 Saris, Ivar  53 vs 100  Laaksonen, Kim  -
C - C09 19.07 12:30 37 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  100 vs 77  Rizzi, Fabio   -
C - C10 19.07 12:30 33 100 Staab, Sebastian  100 vs 8  Koeles, Balazs   -
C - C11 19.07 12:30 30 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  100 vs 25  Lotfy, Bahram   -
C - C12 19.07 12:30 28 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  80 vs 100  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
C - C13 19.07 12:30 24 100 Lechner, Maximillian  100 vs 17  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
C - C14 19.07 12:30 22 100 Regli, Ronald  66 vs 100  Valchev, Mario  -
C - C15 19.07 12:30 19 100 Ermansons, Peteris  65 vs 100  Montpellier, Alex  -
C - C16 19.07 12:30 17 100 Lely, Alex  100 vs 46  Torrenti, Alessandro   -
D - D09 19.07 12:30 14 100 Petrou, Panayiotis  89 vs 100  Uski, Jani  -
D - D10 19.07 12:30 13 100 Silva, Miguel  100 vs 15  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
D - D11 19.07 12:30 11 100 Grilo, Joao  14 vs 100  Koniar, Jakub  -
D - D12 19.07 12:30 4 100 Specchia, Sascha  64 vs 100  Hybler, Roman  -
D - D13 19.07 12:30 57 100 Meligaliotis, Christos  41 vs 100  Wetzel, Sam  -
D - D14 19.07 12:30 10 100 Weiss, Adrian  37 vs 100  Bartol, Roberto  -
D - D15 19.07 12:30 15 100 Da Costa, Alain  37 vs 100  Meisner, Jan  -
D - D16 19.07 12:30 1 100 Larsson, Tomas  20 vs 100  Kaplan, Tomasz  -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 19.07 16:00 23 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  100 vs 77  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
A - A18 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schjetne, Mats  -
A - A19 19.07 16:00 16 100 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  11 vs 100  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
A - A20 19.07 16:00 6 100 van den Berg, Nick  3 vs 100  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
A - A21 19.07 16:00 44 100 Azar, Senharip  8 vs 100  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
A - A22 19.07 16:00 49 100 Skowerski, Karol  100 vs 1  Anar, Bora   -
A - A23 19.07 16:00 55 100 Zajc, Miha  55 vs 100  Dellino, Stefano  -
A - A24 19.07 16:00 51 100 Alacam, Bilge  41 vs 100  Nolle, Stefan  -
B - B17 19.07 16:00 24 100 Madsen, Andreas  100 vs 78  Saris, Ivar   -
B - B18 19.07 16:00 2 100 Sola, Ante  0 vs 100  Gorst, Fedor  -
B - B19 19.07 16:00 13 100 Saetre, Matias  100 vs 21  Georgiou, Lefteris   -
B - B20 19.07 16:00 19 100 Glatz, Marc  100 vs 25  Zhu, Dali   -
B - B21 19.07 16:00 14 100 Juva, Markus  83 vs 100  Canoniga, Alvaro  -
B - B22 19.07 16:00 5 100 Georgiev, Georgi  28 vs 100  De Ruyter, Tim  -
B - B23 19.07 16:00 15 100 Carlsson, Jesper  100 vs 10  Tiklev, Diliyan   -
B - B24 19.07 16:00 52 100 Zalman, David  94 vs 100  Leisen, Steve  -
C - C17 19.07 16:00 56 100 Spasov, Spasian  30 vs 100  Torrenti, Alessandro  -
C - C18 19.07 16:00 54 100 Verkic, Milos  100 vs 44  Ermansons, Peteris   -
C - C19 19.07 16:00 1 100 Siekkinen, Jani  100 vs 40  Regli, Ronald   -
C - C20 19.07 16:00 11 100 Potocnik, Jure  45 vs 100  Rimbot, Nicolas  -
C - C21 19.07 16:00 38 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  70 vs 100  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
C - C22 19.07 16:00 50 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper  100 vs 34  Lotfy, Bahram   -
C - C23 19.07 16:00 48 100 Candela, Francesco  58 vs 100  Koeles, Balazs  -
C - C24 19.07 16:00 22 100 Susic, Tomislav  36 vs 100  Rizzi, Fabio  -
D - D17 19.07 16:00 35 100 Jonkman, Tim  84 vs 100  Larsson, Tomas  -
D - D18 19.07 16:00 60 100 Bartol, Michel  100 vs 58  Da Costa, Alain   -
D - D19 19.07 16:00 57 100 Hajdovsky, Marek  100 vs 87  Weiss, Adrian   -
D - D20 19.07 16:00 33 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  100 vs 78  Meligaliotis, Christos   -
D - D21 19.07 16:00 26 100 Andersson, Lukas  41 vs 100  Specchia, Sascha  -
D - D22 19.07 16:00 3 100 Horsuns, Aleksandrs  84 vs 100  Grilo, Joao  -
D - D23 19.07 16:00 31 100 Urban, Petr  76 vs 100  Gradisnik, Klemen  -
D - D24 19.07 16:00 7 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  100 vs -1  Petrou, Panayiotis   -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 19.07 17:45 24 100 Feijen, Niels  26 vs 100  Polach, Jaroslav  -
A - A26 19.07 17:45 48 100 Labutis, Pijus  100 vs 54  Lutsker, Sergey   -
A - A27 19.07 17:45 1 100 Alcaide, David  5 vs 100  Cohen, Stephan  -
A - A28 19.07 17:45 7 100 Ouschan, Albin  100 vs 91  Kovac, Lukas   -
B - B25 19.07 17:45 36 100 Hoeberl, Georg  100 vs 68  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
B - B26 19.07 17:45 11 100 Chamat, Marcus  100 vs 37  Lang, Daniel   -
B - B27 19.07 17:45 2 100 He, Mario  100 vs 45  Bianchini, Michele   -
B - B28 19.07 17:45 37 100 Makkonen, Petri  14 vs 100  Laaksonen, Kim  -
C - C25 19.07 17:45 52 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  100 vs 60  Staab, Sebastian   -
C - C26 19.07 17:45 27 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  100 vs 41  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   -
C - C27 19.07 17:45 22 100 Lechner, Maximillian  100 vs 44  Valchev, Mario   -
C - C28 19.07 17:45 55 100 Montpellier, Alex  100 vs 60  Lely, Alex   -
D - D25 19.07 17:45 9 100 Uski, Jani  100 vs 66  Silva, Miguel   -
D - D26 19.07 17:45 3 100 Koniar, Jakub  56 vs 100  Hybler, Roman  -
D - D27 19.07 17:45 20 100 Wetzel, Sam  82 vs 100  Bartol, Roberto  -
D - D28 19.07 17:45 49 100 Meisner, Jan  80 vs 100  Kaplan, Tomasz  -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 19.07 19:30 10 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  100 vs 56  Schjetne, Mats   -
A - A30 19.07 19:30 1 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  42 vs 100  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
A - A31 19.07 19:30 7 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  100 vs 58  Skowerski, Karol   -
A - A32 19.07 19:30 16 100 Dellino, Stefano  47 vs 100  Nolle, Stefan  -
B - B29 19.07 19:30 2 100 Madsen, Andreas  100 vs 41  Gorst, Fedor   -
B - B30 19.07 19:30 44 100 Saetre, Matias  66 vs 100  Glatz, Marc  -
B - B31 19.07 19:30 14 100 Canoniga, Alvaro  100 vs 94  De Ruyter, Tim   -
B - B32 19.07 19:30 43 100 Carlsson, Jesper  63 vs 100  Leisen, Steve  -
C - C29 19.07 19:30 60 100 Torrenti, Alessandro  100 vs 15  Verkic, Milos   -
C - C30 19.07 19:30 22 100 Siekkinen, Jani  100 vs 49  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
C - C31 19.07 19:30 11 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  100 vs 72  Kristoffersen, Kasper   -
C - C32 19.07 19:30 40 100 Koeles, Balazs  100 vs 96  Rizzi, Fabio   -
D - D29 19.07 19:30 49 100 Larsson, Tomas  100 vs 14  Bartol, Michel   -
D - D30 19.07 19:30 36 100 Hajdovsky, Marek  65 vs 100  Gradisnik, Mitja  -
D - D31 19.07 19:30 37 100 Specchia, Sascha  59 vs 100  Grilo, Joao  -
D - D32 19.07 19:30 12 100 Gradisnik, Klemen  45 vs 100  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 19.07 21:30 3 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  34 vs 100  Feijen, Niels  -
A - A34 19.07 21:30 7 100 Stepanov, Konstantin  100 vs 50  Lutsker, Sergey   -
A - A35 19.07 21:30 1 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  100 vs 13  Alcaide, David   -
A - A36 19.07 21:30 36 100 Nolle, Stefan  100 vs 76  Kovac, Lukas   -
B - B33 19.07 21:30 2 100 Madsen, Andreas  99 vs 100  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
B - B34 19.07 21:30 15 100 Glatz, Marc  100 vs 6  Lang, Daniel   -
B - B35 19.07 21:30 39 100 Canoniga, Alvaro  65 vs 100  Bianchini, Michele  -
B - B36 19.07 21:30 10 100 Leisen, Steve  58 vs 100  Makkonen, Petri  -
C - C33 19.07 21:30 19 100 Torrenti, Alessandro  32 vs 100  Staab, Sebastian  -
C - C34 19.07 21:30 21 100 Siekkinen, Jani  100 vs 77  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   -
C - C35 19.07 21:30 29 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  100 vs 57  Valchev, Mario   -
C - C36 19.07 21:30 5 100 Koeles, Balazs  100 vs 58  Lely, Alex   -
D - D33 19.07 21:30 22 100 Larsson, Tomas  42 vs 100  Silva, Miguel  -
D - D34 19.07 21:30 42 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  100 vs 93  Koniar, Jakub   -
D - D35 19.07 21:30 12 100 Grilo, Joao  100 vs 83  Wetzel, Sam   -
D - D36 19.07 21:30 9 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  100 vs 88  Meisner, Jan   -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 20.07 10:00 11 100 Polach, Jaroslav  82 vs 100  Siekkinen, Jani  -
SE - 02 20.07 10:00 45 100 Glatz, Marc  8 vs 100  Labutis, Pijus  -
SE - 03 20.07 10:00 15 100 Cohen, Stephan  100 vs 49  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
SE - 04 20.07 10:00 7 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  6 vs 100  Ouschan, Albin  -
SE - 05 20.07 10:00 32 100 Hoeberl, Georg  71 vs 100  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
SE - 06 20.07 10:00 24 100 Grilo, Joao  17 vs 100  Chamat, Marcus  -
SE - 07 20.07 10:00 1 100 He, Mario  100 vs 0  Staab, Sebastian   -
SE - 08 20.07 10:00 28 100 Silva, Miguel  100 vs 92  Laaksonen, Kim   -
SE - 09 20.07 10:00 48 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  100 vs 82  Nolle, Stefan   -
SE - 10 20.07 10:00 49 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  88 vs 100  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
SE - 11 20.07 10:00 34 100 Lechner, Maximillian  100 vs 64  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
SE - 12 20.07 10:00 27 100 Bianchini, Michele  12 vs 100  Montpellier, Alex  -
SE - 13 20.07 10:00 23 100 Uski, Jani  65 vs 100  Makkonen, Petri  -
SE - 14 20.07 10:00 4 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  100 vs 88  Hybler, Roman   -
SE - 15 20.07 10:00 26 100 Bartol, Roberto  100 vs 55  Koeles, Balazs   -
SE - 16 20.07 10:00 19 100 Feijen, Niels  100 vs 4  Kaplan, Tomasz   -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 20.07 12:30 26 100 Siekkinen, Jani  12 vs 100  Labutis, Pijus  -
SE - 18 20.07 12:30 12 100 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 100  Ouschan, Albin  -
SE - 19 20.07 12:30 32 100 Stepanov, Konstantin  100 vs 36  Chamat, Marcus   -
SE - 20 20.07 12:30 43 100 He, Mario  100 vs 40  Silva, Miguel   -
SE - 21 20.07 12:30 34 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  70 vs 100  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
SE - 22 20.07 12:30 10 100 Lechner, Maximillian  100 vs 19  Montpellier, Alex   -
SE - 23 20.07 12:30 42 100 Makkonen, Petri  97 vs 100  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 24 20.07 12:30 18 100 Bartol, Roberto  36 vs 100  Feijen, Niels  -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 20.07 14:30 15 125 Labutis, Pijus  99 vs 125  Ouschan, Albin  -
SE - 26 20.07 14:30 13 125 Stepanov, Konstantin  125 vs 38  He, Mario   -
SE - 27 20.07 14:30 3 125 Skoneczny, Mariusz  125 vs 103  Lechner, Maximillian   -
SE - 28 20.07 14:30 7 125 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  83 vs 125  Feijen, Niels  -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 20.07 16:30 5 125 Ouschan, Albin  125 vs 94  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
SE - 30 20.07 16:30 1 125 Skoneczny, Mariusz  28 vs 125  Feijen, Niels  -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 20.07 19:00 1 125 Ouschan, Albin  73 vs 125  Feijen, Niels  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...