Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 31.07 09:00 10 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 62  Starkermann, Silvan   -
003 31.07 09:00 15 75 Vlasov, Yurii  41 vs 75  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  -
004 31.07 09:00 5 75 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  75 vs 36  Mrva, Kristian   -
005 - - - 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 31.07 09:00 21 75 Sogular, Enis  75 vs 67  Hietamies, Sasu   -
007 31.07 09:00 7 75 Virtaranta, Jere  75 vs 12  Akhtiamov, Stanislav   -
008 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii  -
009 - - - 75 Galic, Luka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 31.07 09:00 11 75 Masselink, Bjorge  50 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -
011 31.07 09:00 17 75 Thomassen, Simon  63 vs 75  Kural, Szymon  -
012 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Knuever, Mitchel  -
013 - - - 75 Pongers, Yannick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 31.07 09:00 14 75 Cidam, Dogukan  51 vs 75  Kaliaiev, Daniil  -
015 31.07 09:00 18 75 Blazej, Szymon  45 vs 75  Shopik, Uladzislau  -
016 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Laszkowski, Dennis  -
017 - - - 75 Kiracti, Mathias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 31.07 09:00 12 75 Lukin, Artem  75 vs 65  Arda, David   -
019 31.07 10:45 15 75 Krysztofik, Tomasz  41 vs 75  Alnar, Mustafa  -
020 31.07 10:45 18 75 Sini, Davide  75 vs 69  van Wordragen, Joel   -
021 - - - 75 Gnadeberg, Karl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 31.07 10:45 12 75 Mittcev, Nikita  40 vs 75  Hastedt, Anton  -
023 31.07 10:45 3 75 Kobets, Valentyn  75 vs 31  Haegmans, Sonny   -
024 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vilches-Pardo, Paul  -
025 - - - 75 Todorov, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 31.07 10:45 22 75 Lialin, Ihor  36 vs 75  Stroem, Micke  -
027 31.07 10:45 7 75 Butschek, Manuel  56 vs 75  Lentz, Christoffer  -
028 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amendola, Alessandro  -
029 31.07 10:45 10 75 Thyde, Jeppe  75 vs 66  Galic, Ivan   -
030 31.07 10:45 9 75 Viitanen, William  65 vs 75  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund  -
031 31.07 10:45 4 75 Georgiev, Alexandar  75 vs 49  Barendregt, Richard   -
032 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 31.07 12:30 1 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 36  Neuhausen, Moritz   -
034 31.07 12:30 3 75 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  75 vs 70  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen   -
035 31.07 12:30 12 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  75 vs 33  Sogular, Enis   -
036 31.07 12:30 21 75 Virtaranta, Jere  61 vs 75  Shkudov, Dmitrii  -
037 31.07 12:30 20 75 Galic, Luka  47 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -
038 31.07 12:30 9 75 Kural, Szymon  75 vs 59  Knuever, Mitchel   -
039 31.07 12:30 6 75 Pongers, Yannick  75 vs 56  Kaliaiev, Daniil   -
040 31.07 12:30 2 75 Shopik, Uladzislau  73 vs 75  Laszkowski, Dennis  -
041 31.07 12:30 22 75 Kiracti, Mathias  57 vs 75  Lukin, Artem  -
042 31.07 12:30 8 75 Alnar, Mustafa  75 vs 18  Sini, Davide   -
043 31.07 12:30 19 75 Gnadeberg, Karl  41 vs 75  Hastedt, Anton  -
044 31.07 12:30 7 75 Kobets, Valentyn  75 vs 10  Vilches-Pardo, Paul   -
045 31.07 12:30 5 75 Todorov, Daniel  60 vs 75  Stroem, Micke  -
046 31.07 12:30 15 75 Lentz, Christoffer  75 vs 6  Amendola, Alessandro   -
047 31.07 12:30 4 75 Thyde, Jeppe  75 vs 52  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund   -
048 31.07 12:30 14 75 Georgiev, Alexandar  3 vs 75  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Starkermann, Silvan  -
050 31.07 12:30 13 75 Vlasov, Yurii  60 vs 75  Mrva, Kristian  -
051 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hietamies, Sasu  -
052 - - - 75 Akhtiamov, Stanislav  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Masselink, Bjorge  -
054 - - - 75 Thomassen, Simon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
055 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cidam, Dogukan  -
056 - - - 75 Blazej, Szymon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Arda, David  -
058 31.07 12:30 17 75 Krysztofik, Tomasz  75 vs 49  van Wordragen, Joel   -
059 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mittcev, Nikita  -
060 - - - 75 Haegmans, Sonny  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lialin, Ihor  -
062 - - - 75 Butschek, Manuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 31.07 12:30 18 75 Galic, Ivan  75 vs 45  Viitanen, William   -
064 - - - 75 Barendregt, Richard  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 31.07 14:15 21 75 Starkermann, Silvan  67 vs 75  Georgiev, Alexandar  -
066 31.07 14:15 10 75 Mrva, Kristian  75 vs 74  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund   -
067 31.07 14:15 7 75 Hietamies, Sasu  75 vs 38  Amendola, Alessandro   -
068 31.07 14:15 4 75 Akhtiamov, Stanislav  75 vs 20  Todorov, Daniel   -
069 31.07 14:15 22 75 Masselink, Bjorge  47 vs 75  Vilches-Pardo, Paul  -
070 31.07 14:15 18 75 Thomassen, Simon  75 vs 40  Gnadeberg, Karl   -
071 31.07 14:15 5 75 Cidam, Dogukan  63 vs 75  Sini, Davide  -
072 31.07 14:15 11 75 Blazej, Szymon  75 vs 59  Kiracti, Mathias   -
073 31.07 14:15 6 75 Arda, David  26 vs 75  Shopik, Uladzislau  -
074 31.07 14:15 2 75 Krysztofik, Tomasz  75 vs 61  Kaliaiev, Daniil   -
075 31.07 14:15 3 75 Mittcev, Nikita  69 vs 75  Knuever, Mitchel  -
076 31.07 14:15 17 75 Haegmans, Sonny  27 vs 75  Galic, Luka  -
077 31.07 16:15 3 75 Lialin, Ihor  59 vs 75  Virtaranta, Jere  -
078 31.07 16:15 7 75 Butschek, Manuel  75 vs 42  Sogular, Enis   -
079 31.07 16:15 9 75 Galic, Ivan  75 vs 48  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen   -
080 31.07 16:15 6 75 Barendregt, Richard  16 vs 75  Neuhausen, Moritz  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 31.07 18:15 3 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 0  Vilches-Pardo, Paul   -
082 31.07 18:15 2 75 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  75 vs 62  Knuever, Mitchel   -
083 31.07 18:15 9 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  75 vs 48  Blazej, Szymon   -
084 31.07 18:15 7 75 Shkudov, Dmitrii  75 vs 27  Galic, Luka   -
085 31.07 18:15 21 75 Pongers, Quinten  66 vs 75  Thomassen, Simon  -
086 31.07 18:15 22 75 Kural, Szymon  58 vs 75  Shopik, Uladzislau  -
087 31.07 18:15 11 75 Pongers, Yannick  62 vs 75  Akhtiamov, Stanislav  -
088 31.07 18:15 12 75 Laszkowski, Dennis  75 vs 53  Butschek, Manuel   -
089 31.07 18:15 6 75 Lukin, Artem  75 vs 58  Mrva, Kristian   -
090 31.07 18:15 10 75 Alnar, Mustafa  33 vs 75  Neuhausen, Moritz  -
091 31.07 18:15 19 75 Hastedt, Anton  75 vs 46  Georgiev, Alexandar   -
092 31.07 18:15 8 75 Kobets, Valentyn  39 vs 75  Galic, Ivan  -
093 31.07 18:15 14 75 Stroem, Micke  75 vs 37  Hietamies, Sasu   -
094 31.07 18:15 5 75 Lentz, Christoffer  75 vs 55  Virtaranta, Jere   -
095 31.07 18:15 13 75 Thyde, Jeppe  27 vs 75  Krysztofik, Tomasz  -
096 31.07 18:15 1 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  75 vs 22  Sini, Davide   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 31.07 20:00 9 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 42  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian   -
098 31.07 20:00 6 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  32 vs 75  Shkudov, Dmitrii  -
099 31.07 20:00 11 75 Thomassen, Simon  75 vs 19  Shopik, Uladzislau   -
100 31.07 20:00 8 75 Akhtiamov, Stanislav  75 vs 48  Laszkowski, Dennis   -
101 31.07 20:00 14 75 Lukin, Artem  39 vs 75  Neuhausen, Moritz  -
102 31.07 20:00 2 75 Hastedt, Anton  26 vs 75  Galic, Ivan  -
103 31.07 20:00 13 75 Stroem, Micke  24 vs 75  Lentz, Christoffer  -
104 31.07 20:00 23 75 Krysztofik, Tomasz  13 vs 75  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 01.08 09:00 4 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 23  Shkudov, Dmitrii   -
106 01.08 09:00 2 75 Thomassen, Simon  75 vs 32  Akhtiamov, Stanislav   -
107 01.08 09:00 5 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 7  Galic, Ivan   -
108 01.08 09:00 3 75 Lentz, Christoffer  25 vs 75  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 01.08 10:45 2 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 9  Thomassen, Simon   -
110 01.08 10:45 1 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  60 vs 75  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 01.08 12:30 1 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 40  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...