Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results EC - 2016 - JPT-G - Tirana - Albania

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 25.07 09:00 1 75 Kaczmarek, Krzysztof  37 vs 75  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
002 - - - 75 Mrva, Kristian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 25.07 09:00 10 75 Trifonov, Egor  75 vs 51  Knuever, Mitchel   -
004 25.07 09:00 11 75 Thyde, Jeppe  19 vs 75  Brancusky, Petr  -
005 25.07 09:00 12 75 Stroem, Micke  75 vs 48  Langstroem, Karo   -
006 25.07 09:00 24 75 Alnar, Mustafa  75 vs 42  Butschek, Manuel   -
007 25.07 09:00 23 75 Shopik, Uladzislau  66 vs 75  Lentz, Christoffer  -
008 25.07 09:00 22 75 van Lierop, Jan  75 vs 26  Van der Weken, Louis   -
009 25.07 09:00 21 75 Menn, Luca  75 vs 12  Sogular, Enis   -
010 - - - 75 Demollari, Desart  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 25.07 09:00 20 75 Washburn, Calvin  21 vs 75  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  -
012 25.07 09:00 19 75 Krause, Mickey  75 vs 31  Virtaranta, Jere   -
013 25.07 09:00 18 75 Gideikis, Rokas  27 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -
014 25.07 09:00 17 75 Matvienko, Vladimir  11 vs 75  D Egido, Giulio  -
015 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Blazej, Szymon  -
016 25.07 09:00 13 75 Bregu, Roberto  13 vs 75  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 25.07 13:00 1 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 50  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
018 25.07 13:00 9 75 Mrva, Kristian  24 vs 75  Kohl, Leon  -
019 25.07 13:00 6 75 Nekleenov, Ilia  75 vs 31  Trifonov, Egor   -
020 25.07 13:00 10 75 Brancusky, Petr  45 vs 75  Thomassen, Simon  -
021 25.07 13:00 11 75 Herman, Pete  75 vs 37  Stroem, Micke   -
022 25.07 13:00 12 75 Alnar, Mustafa  75 vs 37  Souto, Jonas   -
023 25.07 13:00 13 75 Ostlund, Kasper  41 vs 75  Lentz, Christoffer  -
024 25.07 13:00 21 75 van Lierop, Jan  75 vs 47  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon   -
025 25.07 13:00 4 75 Nybakk, Stein Tore C  63 vs 75  Menn, Luca  -
026 25.07 13:00 14 75 Demollari, Desart  3 vs 75  Flage, Gard Eiken  -
027 25.07 13:00 7 75 Kural, Szymon  41 vs 75  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  -
028 25.07 13:00 15 75 Krause, Mickey  75 vs 41  Cidam, Dogukan   -
029 25.07 13:00 16 75 Amendola, Alessandro  57 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -
030 25.07 13:00 19 75 D Egido, Giulio  75 vs 23  Paja, Alban   -
031 25.07 13:00 17 75 Gjoni, Ernesto  61 vs 75  Blazej, Szymon  -
032 25.07 13:00 3 75 Zadeikis,Kestutis  61 vs 75  Zielinski, Wiktor  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 25.07 15:00 5 75 Kaczmarek, Krzysztof  21 vs 75  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
034 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gjoni, Ernesto  -
035 25.07 15:00 3 75 Knuever, Mitchel  75 vs 50  Paja, Alban   -
036 25.07 15:00 2 75 Thyde, Jeppe  72 vs 75  Amendola, Alessandro  -
037 25.07 15:00 6 75 Langstroem, Karo  75 vs 48  Cidam, Dogukan   -
038 25.07 15:00 21 75 Butschek, Manuel  75 vs 69  Kural, Szymon   -
039 25.07 15:00 8 75 Shopik, Uladzislau  75 vs 17  Demollari, Desart   -
040 25.07 15:00 17 75 Van der Weken, Louis  65 vs 75  Nybakk, Stein Tore C  -
041 25.07 15:00 9 75 Sogular, Enis  75 vs 59  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon   -
042 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ostlund, Kasper  -
043 25.07 15:00 12 75 Washburn, Calvin  54 vs 75  Souto, Jonas  -
044 25.07 15:00 15 75 Virtaranta, Jere  75 vs 63  Stroem, Micke   -
045 25.07 15:00 23 75 Gideikis, Rokas  14 vs 75  Brancusky, Petr  -
046 25.07 15:00 14 75 Matvienko, Vladimir  21 vs 75  Trifonov, Egor  -
047 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrva, Kristian  -
048 25.07 15:00 19 75 Bregu, Roberto  5 vs 75  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 25.07 17:00 2 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 5  Nybakk, Stein Tore C   -
050 25.07 17:00 3 75 Kohl, Leon  75 vs 48  Sogular, Enis   -
051 25.07 17:00 8 75 Nekleenov, Ilia  63 vs 75  Virtaranta, Jere  -
052 25.07 17:00 9 75 Thomassen, Simon  75 vs 13  Amendola, Alessandro   -
053 25.07 17:00 10 75 Herman, Pete  75 vs 35  Gjoni, Ernesto   -
054 25.07 17:00 15 75 Alnar, Mustafa  75 vs 37  Shopik, Uladzislau   -
055 25.07 17:00 4 75 Lentz, Christoffer  75 vs 12  Langstroem, Karo   -
056 25.07 17:00 6 75 van Lierop, Jan  75 vs 1  Trifonov, Egor   -
057 25.07 17:00 18 75 Menn, Luca  75 vs 48  Brancusky, Petr   -
058 25.07 17:00 21 75 Flage, Gard Eiken  17 vs 75  Zadeikis,Kestutis  -
059 25.07 17:00 7 75 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  13 vs 75  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
060 25.07 17:00 11 75 Krause, Mickey  75 vs 56  Ostlund, Kasper   -
061 25.07 17:00 22 75 Pongers, Quinten  75 vs 43  Butschek, Manuel   -
062 25.07 17:00 20 75 D Egido, Giulio  75 vs 42  Mrva, Kristian   -
063 25.07 17:00 17 75 Blazej, Szymon  75 vs 48  Knuever, Mitchel   -
064 25.07 17:00 1 75 Zielinski, Wiktor  75 vs 13  Souto, Jonas   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 25.07 20:00 3 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 52  Kohl, Leon   -
066 25.07 20:00 19 75 Virtaranta, Jere  75 vs 60  Thomassen, Simon   -
067 25.07 20:00 22 75 Herman, Pete  75 vs 55  Alnar, Mustafa   -
068 25.07 20:00 6 75 Lentz, Christoffer  44 vs 75  van Lierop, Jan  -
069 25.07 20:00 10 75 Menn, Luca  75 vs 10  Zadeikis,Kestutis   -
070 25.07 20:00 7 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  75 vs 51  Krause, Mickey   -
071 25.07 20:00 21 75 Pongers, Quinten  66 vs 75  D Egido, Giulio  -
072 25.07 20:00 24 75 Blazej, Szymon  38 vs 75  Zielinski, Wiktor  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 26.07 09:00 23 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 15  Virtaranta, Jere   -
074 26.07 09:00 4 75 Herman, Pete  65 vs 75  van Lierop, Jan  -
075 26.07 09:00 2 75 Menn, Luca  54 vs 75  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
076 26.07 09:00 24 75 D Egido, Giulio  32 vs 75  Zielinski, Wiktor  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 26.07 11:00 3 75 Gorst, Fedor  75 vs 13  van Lierop, Jan   -
078 26.07 11:00 1 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  37 vs 75  Zielinski, Wiktor  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 26.07 13:00 3 75 Gorst, Fedor  66 vs 75  Zielinski, Wiktor  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...