Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


ClubTeams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  3 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match---01 - - 0 3   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --01- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---02 03.09 12:00 0 3 Jolo Pool Club  0 vs 3  BSG Osnabrück  -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 1 4 Wingardh, Johan  1 vs 4  Steinlage, Martin  -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 1 4 Wingardh, Johan  2 vs 4  Steinlage, Martin  -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 1 4 Wingardh, Johan  0 vs 0  Steinlage, Martin   -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 2 4 Gorander, Fredrik  3 vs 3  Westen, Marcus   -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 2 4 Gorander, Fredrik  0 vs 0  Westen, Marcus   -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 2 4 Gorander, Fredrik  0 vs 0  Westen, Marcus   -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 3 5 Bergman, Mikael  3 vs 5  Hebestreit, Klaus  -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 3 5 Bergman, Mikael  3 vs 5  Hebestreit, Klaus  -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 3 5 Bergman, Mikael  0 vs 0  Hebestreit, Klaus   -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 4 5 Dimmlich, Robert  2 vs 5  Ruwe, Michael  -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 4 5 Dimmlich, Robert  1 vs 5  Ruwe, Michael  -
  --02- 03.09 12:00 4 5 Dimmlich, Robert  0 vs 0  Ruwe, Michael   -
Match---03 - - 0 3 Modena SE  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --03- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --03- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---04 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bon Aparte  -
  --04- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --04- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---05 - - 0 3 Dijkjes FM Tornados  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --05- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --05- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---06 - - - 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  PPC Rankweil  -
  --06- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --06- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---07 - - 0 3 Duet Lipinski Dachy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --07- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --07- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---08 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Club 70 - 1  -
  --08- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --08- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---09 - - 0 3 Leader Club Team  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --09- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --09- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---10 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu  -
  --10- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --10- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---11 - - 0 3 Ostschweizer Billard Club  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --11- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --11- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---12 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  L Antre Choc  -
  --12- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --12- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---13 - - 0 3 Biljart Cafe  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --13- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --13- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---14 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Magic Nine Triesen  -
  --14- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --14- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---15 03.09 12:00 0 3 Club 70 - 2  DIS vs 0  Black Eight Linz  -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 5 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 5 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 5 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 6 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 6 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 6 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 7 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 7 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 7 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 8 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 8 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --15- 03.09 12:00 8 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---16 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bar Bar Beroun  -
  --16- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --16- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -

ClubTeams Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  3 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match---17 03.09 15:00 0 3 BCS 35 Strassbourg  0 vs 3  BSG Osnabrück  -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 1 4 Martin, Maxine  0 vs 4  Steinlage, Martin  -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 1 4 Martin, Maxine  1 vs 4  Steinlage, Martin  -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 1 4 Martin, Maxine  0 vs 0  Steinlage, Martin   -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 2 4 Kalb, Nicolas  4 vs 2  Westen, Marcus   -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 2 4 Kalb, Nicolas  2 vs 2  Westen, Marcus   -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 2 4 Kalb, Nicolas  0 vs 0  Westen, Marcus   -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 1 5 Kalb, Thierry  5 vs 1  Hebestreit, Klaus   -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 1 5 Kalb, Thierry  3 vs 5  Hebestreit, Klaus  -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 1 5 Kalb, Thierry  2 vs 5  Hebestreit, Klaus  -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 2 5 Jiminez, Daniel  4 vs 5  Ruwe, Michael  -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 2 5 Jiminez, Daniel  2 vs 5  Ruwe, Michael  -
  --17- 03.09 15:00 2 5 Jiminez, Daniel  0 vs 0  Ruwe, Michael   -
Match---18 03.09 15:00 0 3 Modena SE  0 vs 3  Bon Aparte  -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 3 4 Toth, Sandor  3 vs 4  Kenis, Fabio  -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 3 4 Toth, Sandor  2 vs 4  Kenis, Fabio  -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 3 4 Toth, Sandor  0 vs 0  Kenis, Fabio   -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 4 4 Polach, Jaroslav  1 vs 4  Das, Serge  -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 4 4 Polach, Jaroslav  1 vs 4  Das, Serge  -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 4 4 Polach, Jaroslav  0 vs 0  Das, Serge   -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 3 5 Kojsza, Zoltan  2 vs 5  Scrayen, Wim  -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 3 5 Kojsza, Zoltan  4 vs 5  Scrayen, Wim  -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 3 5 Kojsza, Zoltan  0 vs 0  Scrayen, Wim   -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 4 5 Antal, Gabor  5 vs 4  Kervh, Eddy   -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 4 5 Antal, Gabor  3 vs 1  Kervh, Eddy   -
  --18- 03.09 15:00 4 5 Antal, Gabor  0 vs 0  Kervh, Eddy   -
Match---19 03.09 19:00 0 3 Dijkjes FM Tornados  3 vs 2  PPC Rankweil   -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 1 4 Diks, Rico  4 vs 2  He, Mario   -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 1 4 Diks, Rico  4 vs 0  He, Mario   -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 1 4 Diks, Rico  0 vs 0  He, Mario   -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 2 4 Lannoye, Kevin  3 vs 4  Lechner, Maximillian  -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 2 4 Lannoye, Kevin  1 vs 4  Lechner, Maximillian  -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 2 4 Lannoye, Kevin  0 vs 0  Lechner, Maximillian   -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 3 5 Pan, Mi-Len  4 vs 5  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 3 5 Pan, Mi-Len  5 vs 4  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 3 5 Pan, Mi-Len  0 vs 5  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 4 5 Storm, Tom  4 vs 5  Ouschan, Albin  -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 4 5 Storm, Tom  5 vs 2  Ouschan, Albin   -
  --19- 03.09 19:00 4 5 Storm, Tom  5 vs 3  Ouschan, Albin   -
Match---20 03.09 15:00 0 3 Duet Lipinski Dachy  3 vs 2  Club 70 - 1   -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 5 4 Ostrowski, Piotr  2 vs 4  Caperna, Pietro  -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 5 4 Ostrowski, Piotr  4 vs 3  Caperna, Pietro   -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 5 4 Ostrowski, Piotr  1 vs 4  Caperna, Pietro  -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 6 4 Skoneczny, Adam  4 vs 0  Muratore, Bruno   -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 6 4 Skoneczny, Adam  3 vs 4  Muratore, Bruno  -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 6 4 Skoneczny, Adam  4 vs 2  Muratore, Bruno   -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 5 5 Czarnecki, Michal  2 vs 5  Monaco, Michele  -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 5 5 Czarnecki, Michal  5 vs 0  Monaco, Michele   -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 5 5 Czarnecki, Michal  5 vs 2  Monaco, Michele   -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 6 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz  4 vs 5  Corrieri, Daniele  -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 6 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz  5 vs 3  Corrieri, Daniele   -
  --20- 03.09 15:00 6 5 Skoneczny, Mariusz  2 vs 5  Corrieri, Daniele  -
Match---21 03.09 15:00 0 3 Leader Club Team  3 vs 1  Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu   -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 7 4 Guerder, Fabien  4 vs 1  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil   -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 7 4 Guerder, Fabien  4 vs 2  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil   -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 7 4 Guerder, Fabien  0 vs 0  Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil   -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 8 4 Merabtene, Michael  4 vs 1  Sonmeyen, Ertan   -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 8 4 Merabtene, Michael  3 vs 4  Sonmeyen, Ertan  -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 8 4 Merabtene, Michael  4 vs 0  Sonmeyen, Ertan   -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 7 5 Lacroix, Olivier  3 vs 5  Altur, Onuc  -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 7 5 Lacroix, Olivier  4 vs 5  Altur, Onuc  -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 7 5 Lacroix, Olivier  0 vs 0  Altur, Onuc   -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 8 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel  5 vs 3  Bilginer, Tamay   -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 8 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel  4 vs 5  Bilginer, Tamay  -
  --21- 03.09 15:00 8 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel  5 vs 4  Bilginer, Tamay   -
Match---22 03.09 15:00 0 3 Ostschweizer Billard Club  3 vs 0  L Antre Choc   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 9 4 Campagnolo, Gianni  2 vs 4  Hamrah, Azizullah  -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 9 4 Campagnolo, Gianni  4 vs 1  Hamrah, Azizullah   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 9 4 Campagnolo, Gianni  4 vs 3  Hamrah, Azizullah   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 10 4 Plattner, David  1 vs 4  Cohen, Stephan  -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 10 4 Plattner, David  3 vs 0  Cohen, Stephan   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 10 4 Plattner, David  0 vs 0  Cohen, Stephan   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 9 5 Menillo, Patrick  5 vs 0  Chen, Eric   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 9 5 Menillo, Patrick  2 vs 5  Chen, Eric  -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 9 5 Menillo, Patrick  5 vs 0  Chen, Eric   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 10 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo  5 vs 4  Deloriol, Betrand   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 10 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo  5 vs 1  Deloriol, Betrand   -
  --22- 03.09 15:00 10 5 Mennilo, Guglielmo  0 vs 0  Deloriol, Betrand   -
Match---23 03.09 15:00 0 3 Biljart Cafe  3 vs 0  Magic Nine Triesen   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 11 4 Budo, Pascal  4 vs 3  Dutler, Hansjorg   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 11 4 Budo, Pascal  3 vs 4  Dutler, Hansjorg  -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 11 4 Budo, Pascal  4 vs 2  Dutler, Hansjorg   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 12 4 Vaes, Joris  0 vs 0  Wille, Mario   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 12 4 Vaes, Joris  0 vs 0  Wille, Mario   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 12 4 Vaes, Joris  0 vs 0  Wille, Mario   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 11 5 Dorissen, Robbie  5 vs 1  Banzer, Alessandro   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 11 5 Dorissen, Robbie  5 vs 4  Banzer, Alessandro   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 11 5 Dorissen, Robbie  0 vs 0  Banzer, Alessandro   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 12 5 Mobilia, Nico  5 vs 1  Tschutscher, Marco   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 12 5 Mobilia, Nico  5 vs 2  Tschutscher, Marco   -
  --23- 03.09 15:00 12 5 Mobilia, Nico  0 vs 0  Tschutscher, Marco   -
Match---24 03.09 15:00 0 3 Black Eight Linz  3 vs 1  Bar Bar Beroun   -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 13 4 Kantor, Alfred  3 vs 4  Houdek, Adam  -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 13 4 Kantor, Alfred  4 vs 2  Houdek, Adam   -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 13 4 Kantor, Alfred  3 vs 4  Houdek, Adam  -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 14 4 Bezdan, Attila  4 vs 3  Zeman, Oto   -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 14 4 Bezdan, Attila  2 vs 4  Zeman, Oto  -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 14 4 Bezdan, Attila  4 vs 1  Zeman, Oto   -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 13 5 Foldes, Vilmos  2 vs 5  Krenek, Lukas  -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 13 5 Foldes, Vilmos  5 vs 1  Krenek, Lukas   -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 13 5 Foldes, Vilmos  5 vs 4  Krenek, Lukas   -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 14 5 Aslan, Cetin  5 vs 0  Janata, Jan   -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 14 5 Aslan, Cetin  5 vs 3  Janata, Jan   -
  --24- 03.09 15:00 14 5 Aslan, Cetin  0 vs 0  Janata, Jan   -

ClubTeams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  3 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match---25 - - - 3   - 0 vs 0  Jolo Pool Club   -
  --25- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --25- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---26 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --26- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --26- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---27 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --27- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --27- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---28 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --28- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --28- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---29 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --29- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --29- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---30 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --30- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --30- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---31 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --31- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --31- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---32 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  --32- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --32- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -

ClubTeams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  3 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match---33 04.09 10:00 0 3 Jolo Pool Club  3 vs 1  Bar Bar Beroun   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 1 4 Gorander, Fredrik  4 vs 3  Janata, Jan   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 1 4 Gorander, Fredrik  1 vs 4  Janata, Jan  -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 1 4 Gorander, Fredrik  4 vs 2  Janata, Jan   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 2 4 Bergman, Mikael  4 vs 3  Houdek, Adam   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 2 4 Bergman, Mikael  4 vs 3  Houdek, Adam   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 2 4 Bergman, Mikael  0 vs 0  Houdek, Adam   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 3 5 Wingardh, Johan  5 vs 3  Zeman, Oto   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 3 5 Wingardh, Johan  5 vs 2  Zeman, Oto   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 3 5 Wingardh, Johan  0 vs 0  Zeman, Oto   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 4 5 Dimmlich, Robert  5 vs 2  Krenek, Lukas   -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 4 5 Dimmlich, Robert  3 vs 5  Krenek, Lukas  -
  --33- 04.09 10:00 4 5 Dimmlich, Robert  3 vs 5  Krenek, Lukas  -
Match---34 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Magic Nine Triesen  -
  --34- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --34- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---35 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  L Antre Choc  -
  --35- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --35- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---36 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu  -
  --36- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --36- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---37 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Club 70 - 1  -
  --37- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --37- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---38 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  PPC Rankweil  -
  --38- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --38- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---39 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Modena SE  -
  --39- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --39- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match---40 - - 0 3 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  BCS 35 Strassbourg  -
  --40- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 4   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  --40- - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   -

ClubTeams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  3 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match---41 04.09 14:00 0 3 BSG Osnabrück  3 vs 0  Bon Aparte   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 1 4 Steinlage, Martin  0 vs 4  Kenis, Fabio  -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 1 4 Steinlage, Martin  4 vs 2  Kenis, Fabio   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 1 4 Steinlage, Martin  4 vs 1  Kenis, Fabio   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 2 4 Westen, Marcus  0 vs 0  Das, Serge   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 2 4 Westen, Marcus  0 vs 0  Das, Serge   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 2 4 Westen, Marcus  0 vs 0  Das, Serge   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 1 5 Hebestreit, Klaus  5 vs 3  Scrayen, Wim   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 1 5 Hebestreit, Klaus  5 vs 3  Scrayen, Wim   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 1 5 Hebestreit, Klaus  0 vs 0  Scrayen, Wim   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 2 5 Ruwe, Michael  5 vs 4  Kervh, Eddy   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 2 5 Ruwe, Michael  5 vs 1  Kervh, Eddy   -
  --41- 04.09 14:00 2 5 Ruwe, Michael  0 vs 0  Kervh, Eddy   -
Match---42 04.09 14:00 0 3 Dijkjes FM Tornados  1 vs 3  Duet Lipinski Dachy  -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 3 4 Diks, Rico  4 vs 3  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 3 4 Diks, Rico  4 vs 1  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 3 4 Diks, Rico  0 vs 0  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 4 4 Richards, Dave  2 vs 4  Skoneczny, Adam  -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 4 4 Richards, Dave  2 vs 4  Skoneczny, Adam  -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 4 4 Richards, Dave  0 vs 0  Skoneczny, Adam   -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 3 5 Lannoye, Kevin  3 vs 5  Czarnecki, Michal  -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 3 5 Lannoye, Kevin  0 vs 5  Czarnecki, Michal  -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 3 5 Lannoye, Kevin  0 vs 0  Czarnecki, Michal   -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 4 5 Storm, Tom  1 vs 5  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 4 5 Storm, Tom  3 vs 5  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
  --42- 04.09 14:00 4 5 Storm, Tom  0 vs 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
Match---43 04.09 14:00 0 3 Leader Club Team  3 vs 2  Ostschweizer Billard Club   -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 5 4 Guerder, Fabien  4 vs 1  Campagnolo, Gianni   -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 5 4 Guerder, Fabien  3 vs 4  Campagnolo, Gianni  -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 5 4 Guerder, Fabien  4 vs 2  Campagnolo, Gianni   -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 6 4 Merabtene, Michael  1 vs 4  Plattner, David  -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 6 4 Merabtene, Michael  3 vs 4  Plattner, David  -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 6 4 Merabtene, Michael  0 vs 0  Plattner, David   -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 5 5 Lacroix, Olivier  1 vs 5  Menillo, Patrick  -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 5 5 Lacroix, Olivier  2 vs 5  Menillo, Patrick  -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 5 5 Lacroix, Olivier  0 vs 0  Menillo, Patrick   -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 6 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel  1 vs 5  Mennilo, Guglielmo  -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 6 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel  5 vs 3  Mennilo, Guglielmo   -
  --43- 04.09 14:00 6 5 Lemaire, Emmanuel  5 vs 2  Mennilo, Guglielmo   -
Match---44 04.09 14:00 0 3 Biljart Cafe  0 vs 3  Black Eight Linz  -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 7 4 Vaes, Joris  0 vs 4  Kantor, Alfred  -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 7 4 Vaes, Joris  3 vs 4  Kantor, Alfred  -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 7 4 Vaes, Joris  0 vs 0  Kantor, Alfred   -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 8 4 Budo, Pascal  3 vs 4  Bezdan, Attila  -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 8 4 Budo, Pascal  0 vs 0  Bezdan, Attila   -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 8 4 Budo, Pascal  0 vs 0  Bezdan, Attila   -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 7 5 Dorissen, Robbie  1 vs 5  Foldes, Vilmos  -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 7 5 Dorissen, Robbie  4 vs 5  Foldes, Vilmos  -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 7 5 Dorissen, Robbie  0 vs 0  Foldes, Vilmos   -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 8 5 Mobilia, Nico  2 vs 5  Aslan, Cetin  -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 8 5 Mobilia, Nico  1 vs 5  Aslan, Cetin  -
  --44- 04.09 14:00 8 5 Mobilia, Nico  0 vs 0  Aslan, Cetin   -

ClubTeams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  3 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match---45 04.09 14:00 0 3 Jolo Pool Club  3 vs 0  Magic Nine Triesen   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 9 4 Gorander, Fredrik  4 vs 0  Wille, Mario   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 9 4 Gorander, Fredrik  4 vs 2  Wille, Mario   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 9 4 Gorander, Fredrik  0 vs 0  Wille, Mario   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 10 4 Bergman, Mikael  4 vs 0  Tschutscher, Marco   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 10 4 Bergman, Mikael  4 vs 0  Tschutscher, Marco   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 10 4 Bergman, Mikael  0 vs 0  Tschutscher, Marco   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 9 5 Wingardh, Johan  3 vs 5  Dutler, Hansjörg  -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 9 5 Wingardh, Johan  5 vs 0  Dutler, Hansjörg   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 9 5 Wingardh, Johan  5 vs 1  Dutler, Hansjorg   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 10 5 Dimmlich, Robert  4 vs 5  Banzer, Alessandro  -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 10 5 Dimmlich, Robert  5 vs 1  Banzer, Alessandro   -
  --45- 04.09 14:00 10 5 Dimmlich, Robert  0 vs 0  Banzer, Alessandro   -
Match---46 04.09 14:00 0 3 L Antre Choc  3 vs 1  Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 11 4 Hamrah, Azizullah  4 vs 0  Sozuoz, Mustafa   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 11 4 Hamrah, Azizullah  4 vs 3  Sozuoz, Mustafa   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 11 4 Hamrah, Azizullah  0 vs 0  Sozuoz, Mustafa   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 12 4 Chen, Eric  4 vs 1  Sonmeyen, Idris   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 12 4 Chen, Eric  4 vs 0  Sonmeyen, Idris   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 12 4 Chen, Eric  0 vs 0  Sonmeyen, Idris   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 11 5 Delasalle, Thierry  4 vs 5  Altur, Onuc  -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 11 5 Delasalle, Thierry  5 vs 4  Altur, Onuc   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 11 5 Delasalle, Thierry  3 vs 5  Altur, Onuc  -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 12 5 Cohen, Stephan  5 vs 2  Uygar, Dereli   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 12 5 Cohen, Stephan  5 vs 1  Uygar, Dereli   -
  --46- 04.09 14:00 12 5 Cohen, Stephan  0 vs 0  Uygar, Dereli   -
Match---47 04.09 14:00 0 3 Club 70 - 1  1 vs 3  PPC Rankweil  -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 13 4 Caperna, Pietro  3 vs 4  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 13 4 Caperna, Pietro  4 vs 2  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 13 4 Caperna, Pietro  2 vs 4  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 14 4 Monaco, Michele  1 vs 4  Lechner, Maximillian  -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 14 4 Monaco, Michele  3 vs 4  Lechner, Maximillian  -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 14 4 Monaco, Michele  0 vs 0  Lechner, Maximillian   -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 13 5 Corrieri, Daniele  5 vs 3  Ouschan, Albin   -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 13 5 Corrieri, Daniele  2 vs 5  Ouschan, Albin  -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 13 5 Corrieri, Daniele  3 vs 5  Ouschan, Albin  -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 14 5 Muratore, Bruno  5 vs 3  He, Mario   -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 14 5 Muratore, Bruno  5 vs 1  He, Mario   -
  --47- 04.09 14:00 14 5 Muratore, Bruno  0 vs 0  He, Mario   -
Match---48 04.09 19:00 0 3 Modena SE  3 vs 0  BCS 35 Strassbourg   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 1 4 Toth, Sandor  4 vs 2  Martin, Maxine   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 1 4 Toth, Sandor  4 vs 2  Martin, Maxine   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 1 4 Toth, Sandor  0 vs 0  Martin, Maxine   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 2 4 Kojsza, Zoltan  4 vs 0  Kalb, Nicolas   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 2 4 Kojsza, Zoltan  4 vs 1  Kalb, Nicolas   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 2 4 Kojsza, Zoltan  0 vs 0  Kalb, Nicolas   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 3 5 Polach, Jaroslav  5 vs 0  Jiminez, Daniel   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 3 5 Polach, Jaroslav  5 vs 2  Jiminez, Daniel   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 3 5 Polach, Jaroslav  0 vs 0  Jiminez, Daniel   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 4 5 Antal, Gabor  5 vs 2  Kalb, Thierry   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 4 5 Antal, Gabor  3 vs 2  Kalb, Thierry   -
  --48- 04.09 19:00 4 5 Antal, Gabor  0 vs 0  Kalb, Thierry   -

ClubTeams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  3 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match---49 05.09 10:00 0 3 Jolo Pool Club  0 vs 3  Dijkjes FM Tornados  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 1 4 Gorander, Fredrik  1 vs 4  Pan, Mi-Len  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 1 4 Gorander, Fredrik  4 vs 2  Pan, Mi-Len   -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 1 4 Gorander, Fredrik  3 vs 4  Pan, Mi-Len  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 2 4 Bergman, Mikael  0 vs 4  Lannoye, Kevin  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 2 4 Bergman, Mikael  1 vs 4  Lannoye, Kevin  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 2 4 Bergman, Mikael  0 vs 0  Lannoye, Kevin   -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 3 5 Dimmlich, Robert  0 vs 5  Diks, Rico  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 3 5 Dimmlich, Robert  5 vs 4  Diks, Rico   -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 3 5 Dimmlich, Robert  1 vs 5  Diks, Rico  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 2 5 Wingardh, Johan  2 vs 5  Storm, Tom  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 2 5 Wingardh, Johan  3 vs 5  Storm, Tom  -
  --49- 05.09 10:00 2 5 Wingardh, Johan  0 vs 0  Storm, Tom   -
Match---50 05.09 10:00 0 3 L Antre Choc  3 vs 2  Bon Aparte   -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 4 4 Chen, Eric  4 vs 3  Das, Serge   -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 4 4 Chen, Eric  1 vs 4  Das, Serge  -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 4 4 Chen, Eric  4 vs 2  Das, Serge   -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 5 4 Cohen, Stephan  4 vs 1  Kenis, Fabio   -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 5 4 Cohen, Stephan  4 vs 0  Kenis, Fabio   -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 5 4 Cohen, Stephan  0 vs 0  Kenis, Fabio   -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 6 5 Delasalle, Thierry  2 vs 5  Kervh, Eddy  -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 6 5 Delasalle, Thierry  4 vs 5  Kervh, Eddy  -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 6 5 Delasalle, Thierry  0 vs 0  Kervh, Eddy   -
  --50- 05.09 10:00 5 5 Deloriol, Betrand  2 vs 5