Women 9-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Women 9-Ball


Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
  W9-049 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Fisher, Kelly
7
Benjamin, Helena
3
 Loser= 17
  W9-050 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Vogelmann, Tina
3
Suessenguth, Melanie
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-051 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Kibaroglu, Eylul
7
Gaudino, Silvia
1
 Loser= 17
  W9-052 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Zlateva, Kristina
5
Tkach, Kristina
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-053 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Rocha, Sara
7
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
4
 Loser= 17
  W9-054 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
7
Qiu, Elise
3
 Loser= 17
  W9-055 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Schade, Vivien
7
Margeta, Monika
3
 Loser= 17
  W9-056 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Kaplan, Ina
4
Gradisnik, Ana
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-057 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Fefilava, Marharyta
7
Nagorna, Viktoria
5
 Loser= 17
  W9-058 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
von Rohr, Claudia
5
Hubrtova, Veronika
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-059 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Feldmann, Christine
4
Lopez, Silvia
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-060 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Czuprynska, Oliwia
7
Iannini, Sara
4
 Loser= 17
  W9-061 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
Gaspar, Yini
0
 Loser= 17
  W9-062 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Vartiainen, Johanna
2
Franco, Vania
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-063 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Furberg, Louise
4
Kjoersvik, Line
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-064 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Seroshtan, Natalia
7
Beuriot, Micha
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
  W9-065 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Fisher, Kelly
7
Suessenguth, Melanie
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-066 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Kibaroglu, Eylul
6
Tkach, Kristina
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-067 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Rocha, Sara
7
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-068 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Schade, Vivien
5
Gradisnik, Ana
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-069 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Fefilava, Marharyta
5
Hubrtova, Veronika
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-070 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Lopez, Silvia
7
Czuprynska, Oliwia
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-071 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
Franco, Vania
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-072 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Kjoersvik, Line
3
Seroshtan, Natalia
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-073 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Fisher, Kelly
7
Tkach, Kristina
4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-074 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Rocha, Sara
7
Gradisnik, Ana
4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-075 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Hubrtova, Veronika
7
Lopez, Silvia
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-076 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
Seroshtan, Natalia
2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-077 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Fisher, Kelly
7
Rocha, Sara
1
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-078 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Hubrtova, Veronika
1
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-079 - 31.07.2018, 16:00
Fisher, Kelly
7
Ouschan, Jasmin
4
 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final