U17 - Pupils Straight Pool EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U17 - Pupils Straight Pool


Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
(race to 75)
  PS-081 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
75
Thomassen, Simon
49
 Loser= 17
  PS-082 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Galic, Ivan
75
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
62
 Loser= 17
  PS-083 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Virtaranta, Jere
75
Vilches, Paul
43
 Loser= 17
  PS-084 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Lialin, Ihor
75
Aquino, Gianluca
66
 Loser= 17
  PS-085 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Kobets, Valentyn
64
Sevastyanov, Arseni
75
 Loser= 17
  PS-086 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Lukin, Artem
58
Mittcev, Nikita
75
 Loser= 17
  PS-087 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Kural, Szymon
74
Paluyan, Mikita
75
 Loser= 17
  PS-088 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Starkermann, Silvan
66
Kovalerchik, Arseniy
75
 Loser= 17
  PS-089 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Arda, David
75
Adziarykha, Andrei
36
 Loser= 17
  PS-090 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
19
Lentz, Christoffer
75
 Loser= 17
  PS-091 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Todorov, Danile
75
Sini, Davide
32
 Loser= 17
  PS-092 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Jamorski, Oskar
75
Cipriani, Francesco
22
 Loser= 17
  PS-093 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Gnadeberg, Karl
33
Kiracti, Mathias
75
 Loser= 17
  PS-094 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
75
Jankowiak, Nikodem
15
 Loser= 17
  PS-095 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Ivanovski, Boris
53
Laszkowski, Dennis
75
 Loser= 17
  PS-096 - 20.07.2018, 10:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
20
Pongers, Quinten
75
 Loser= 17
 
 
  PS-097 - 20.07.2018, 12:30
Neuhausen, Moritz
43
Galic, Ivan
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  PS-098 - 20.07.2018, 12:30
Virtaranta, Jere
75
Lialin, Ihor
0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  PS-099 - 20.07.2018, 12:30
Sevastyanov, Arseni
41
Mittcev, Nikita
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  PS-100 - 20.07.2018, 12:30
Paluyan, Mikita
51
Kovalerchik, Arseniy
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  PS-101 - 20.07.2018, 12:30
Arda, David
50
Lentz, Christoffer
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  PS-102 - 20.07.2018, 12:30
Todorov, Danile
68
Jamorski, Oskar
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  PS-103 - 20.07.2018, 12:30
Kiracti, Mathias
75
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
37
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  PS-104 - 20.07.2018, 12:30
Laszkowski, Dennis
31
Pongers, Quinten
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-105 - 20.07.2018, 14:30
Galic, Ivan
23
Virtaranta, Jere
75
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-106 - 20.07.2018, 14:30
Mittcev, Nikita
75
Kovalerchik, Arseniy
31
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-107 - 20.07.2018, 14:30
Lentz, Christoffer
75
Jamorski, Oskar
19
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-108 - 20.07.2018, 14:30
Kiracti, Mathias
35
Pongers, Quinten
75
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-109 - 20.07.2018, 16:30
Virtaranta, Jere
75
Mittcev, Nikita
36
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-110 - 20.07.2018, 16:30
Lentz, Christoffer
75
Pongers, Quinten
44
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PS-111 - 20.07.2018, 19:00
Virtaranta, Jere
20
Lentz, Christoffer
75
 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final