U17 - Pupils 10-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U17 - Pupils 10-Ball


Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
  P10-081 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Galic, Ivan
6
Gnadeberg, Karl
5
 Loser= 17
  P10-082 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Zaitinov, Alex
2
Haegmans, Sonny
6
 Loser= 17
  P10-083 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Paluyan, Mikita
3
Ozbay, Mehmet
6
 Loser= 17
  P10-084 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Virtaranta, Jere
2
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
 Loser= 17
  P10-085 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Pongers, Quinten
6
Sevastyanov, Arseni
4
 Loser= 17
  P10-086 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Starkermann, Silvan
6
Lialin, Ihor
4
 Loser= 17
  P10-087 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Mittcev, Nikita
1
Arda, David
6
 Loser= 17
  P10-088 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
van Berkel, Mika
1
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
 Loser= 17
  P10-089 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Lukin, Artem
6
Adziarykha, Andrei
5
 Loser= 17
  P10-090 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Jamorski, Oskar
6
Knuever, Mitchel
3
 Loser= 17
  P10-091 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Lentz, Christoffer
6
Pongers, Yannick
2
 Loser= 17
  P10-092 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Galic, Luka
3
Kovalerchik, Arseniy
6
 Loser= 17
  P10-093 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
Mazdrashki, Denis
2
 Loser= 17
  P10-094 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Jastrzab, Dominik
5
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
6
 Loser= 17
  P10-095 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Kiracti, Mathias
5
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
6
 Loser= 17
  P10-096 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Hietamies, Sasu
0
Ivanovski, Boris
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
  P10-097 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Galic, Ivan
6
Haegmans, Sonny
0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  P10-098 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Ozbay, Mehmet
1
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  P10-099 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Pongers, Quinten
6
Starkermann, Silvan
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  P10-100 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Arda, David
2
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  P10-101 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Lukin, Artem
5
Jamorski, Oskar
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  P10-102 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Lentz, Christoffer
6
Kovalerchik, Arseniy
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  P10-103 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  P10-104 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
5
Ivanovski, Boris
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-105 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Galic, Ivan
6
Laszkowski, Dennis
4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-106 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Pongers, Quinten
5
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-107 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Jamorski, Oskar
2
Lentz, Christoffer
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-108 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
Ivanovski, Boris
1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-109 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Galic, Ivan
6
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
0
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-110 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Lentz, Christoffer
6
Neuhausen, Moritz
2
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P10-111 - 23.07.2018, 16:00
Galic, Ivan
3
Lentz, Christoffer
6
 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final