Men Straight EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal Men Straight


Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 125)
(race to 125)
(race to 125)
(race to 125)
(race to 125)
  MS-SE01 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Ouschan, Albin
125
Skoneczny, Mariusz
47
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE02 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Cohen, Stephan
3
Feijen, Niels
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE03 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Teutscher, Marco
45
Koniar, Jakub
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE04 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Candela, Francesco
49
Franco, Rui
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE05 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Juszczyszyn, Konrad
43
Silva, Miguel
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE06 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian
125
Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco
57
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE07 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Buslaev, Evgenii
69
Corrieri, Daniele
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE08 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Laaksonen, Kim
125
van den Berg, Nick
60
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE09 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Sniegocki, Mateusz
105
Roschkowsky, Andreas
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE10 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Dudanets, Maksim
91
Makkonen, Petri
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE11 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
He, Mario
63
Larsson, Tomas
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE12 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto
24
Kaplan, Tomasz
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE13 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Saris, Ivar
21
Uski, Jani
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE14 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Fortunski, Mieszko
125
Alcaide, David
18
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE15 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Weissenberger, Geronimo
123
Lechner, Maximillian
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-SE16 - 19.03.2017, 09:00
Grabe, Denis
86
Stepanov, Konstantin
125
 Loser= 17
 
 
  MS-SE17 - 19.03.2017, 11:00
Ouschan, Albin
88
Feijen, Niels
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE18 - 19.03.2017, 11:00
Koniar, Jakub
125
Franco, Rui
87
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE19 - 19.03.2017, 11:00
Silva, Miguel
125
Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian
75
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE20 - 19.03.2017, 11:00
Corrieri, Daniele
33
Laaksonen, Kim
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE21 - 19.03.2017, 11:00
Roschkowsky, Andreas
125
Makkonen, Petri
23
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE22 - 19.03.2017, 11:00
Larsson, Tomas
88
Kaplan, Tomasz
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE23 - 19.03.2017, 11:00
Uski, Jani
99
Fortunski, Mieszko
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE24 - 19.03.2017, 11:00
Lechner, Maximillian
84
Stepanov, Konstantin
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE25 - 19.03.2017, 13:30
Feijen, Niels
125
Koniar, Jakub
46
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE26 - 19.03.2017, 13:30
Silva, Miguel
64
Laaksonen, Kim
125
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE27 - 19.03.2017, 13:30
Roschkowsky, Andreas
45
Kaplan, Tomasz
125
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE28 - 19.03.2017, 13:30
Fortunski, Mieszko
125
Stepanov, Konstantin
113
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE29 - 19.03.2017, 16:00
Feijen, Niels
125
Laaksonen, Kim
19
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE30 - 19.03.2017, 16:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
125
Fortunski, Mieszko
34
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-SE31 - 19.03.2017, 18:30
Feijen, Niels
125
Kaplan, Tomasz
13
 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final