Men Straight Pool EC - 2010 - MWWC - Zagreb - Croatia Men Straight Pool


Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 125)
(race to 125)
(race to 125)
(race to 125)
(race to 125)
  MS-209 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Kempter, Martin
125
Heiskanen, Aki
78
 Loser= 17
  MS-210 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Stepanov, Konstantin
125
Krenek, Lukas
47
 Loser= 17
  MS-211 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Juva, Markus
125
Hajdovsky, Marek
113
 Loser= 17
  MS-212 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Koshovyi, Artem
125
Keller, Jan
94
 Loser= 17
  MS-213 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Ouschan, Albin
94
He, Mario
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-214 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Erculj, Matjaz
53
Ekonomopoulos, Nikos
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-215 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
87
See, Huidji
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-216 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Gerwen, Andreas
74
Sudic, Robert
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-217 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Babica, Radoslaw
50
Cohen, Stephan
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-218 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Kazaqi, Aleksandros
53
Alcaide, David
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-219 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Souquet, Ralf
108
Blacklaw, John
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-220 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Jentsch, Dominic
125
Tot, Sandor
33
 Loser= 17
  MS-221 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Nikitin, Sergey
102
Chawki, Jim
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-222 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Muratore, Bruno
4
Roschkowsky, Andreas
125
 Loser= 17
  MS-223 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Kristiansen, Vegar
125
Thygesen, Kasper
39
 Loser= 17
  MS-224 - 19.03.2010, 11:30
Chinahov, Ruslan
0
Berg-van-den, Nick
125
 Loser= 17
 
 
  MS-225 - 19.03.2010, 13:30
Kempter, Martin
101
Stepanov, Konstantin
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-226 - 19.03.2010, 13:30
Juva, Markus
26
Koshovyi, Artem
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-227 - 19.03.2010, 13:30
He, Mario
125
Ekonomopoulos, Nikos
111
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-228 - 19.03.2010, 13:30
See, Huidji
125
Sudic, Robert
112
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-229 - 19.03.2010, 13:30
Cohen, Stephan
58
Alcaide, David
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-230 - 19.03.2010, 13:30
Blacklaw, John
125
Jentsch, Dominic
73
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-231 - 19.03.2010, 13:30
Chawki, Jim
114
Roschkowsky, Andreas
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  MS-232 - 19.03.2010, 13:30
Kristiansen, Vegar
28
Berg-van-den, Nick
125
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-233 - 20.03.2010, 14:30
Stepanov, Konstantin
24
Koshovyi, Artem
125
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-234 - 20.03.2010, 14:30
He, Mario
70
See, Huidji
125
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-235 - 20.03.2010, 14:30
Alcaide, David
125
Blacklaw, John
80
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-236 - 20.03.2010, 14:30
Roschkowsky, Andreas
118
Berg-van-den, Nick
125
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-237 - 20.03.2010, 16:30
Koshovyi, Artem
125
See, Huidji
43
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-238 - 20.03.2010, 16:30
Alcaide, David
125
Berg-van-den, Nick
59
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MS-239 - 20.03.2010, 18:30
Koshovyi, Artem
3
Alcaide, David
125
 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final