Men 9-Ball EC - 2010 - MWWC - Zagreb - Croatia Men 9-Ball


Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 9)
(race to 9)
(race to 9)
(race to 9)
(race to 9)
  M9-209 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Berg-van-den, Nick
9
Roschkowsky, Andreas
1
 Loser= 17
  M9-210 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Makkonen, Petri
6
Chinahov, Ruslan
9
 Loser= 17
  M9-211 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
8
Kempter, Martin
9
 Loser= 17
  M9-212 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Osborne, Craig
9
Novosad, Evgen
4
 Loser= 17
  M9-213 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Schjetne, Mats
9
Lotfy, Bahram
5
 Loser= 17
  M9-214 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
See, Huidji
7
 Loser= 17
  M9-215 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Koshovyi, Artem
9
He, Mario
4
 Loser= 17
  M9-216 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Babica, Radoslaw
9
Juva, Markus
5
 Loser= 17
  M9-217 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Chawki, Jim
9
Kutlesa, Luka
6
 Loser= 17
  M9-218 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Alcaide, David
7
Chamat, Marcus
9
 Loser= 17
  M9-219 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Gerwen, Andreas
9
Halamka, Dominik
8
 Loser= 17
  M9-220 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Boyes, Karl
6
Kazaqi, Aleksandros
9
 Loser= 17
  M9-221 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Skowerski, Karol
5
Stepanov, Konstantin
9
 Loser= 17
  M9-222 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Grabe, Denis
4
Facquet, Vincent
9
 Loser= 17
  M9-223 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Sousa, Bruno
6
Souquet, Ralf
9
 Loser= 17
  M9-224 - 26.03.2010, 21:15
Ottermann, Nicolas
7
Krenek, Lukas
9
 Loser= 17
 
 
  M9-225 - 27.03.2010, 10:00
Berg-van-den, Nick
8
Chinahov, Ruslan
9
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  M9-226 - 27.03.2010, 10:00
Kempter, Martin
9
Osborne, Craig
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  M9-227 - 27.03.2010, 10:00
Schjetne, Mats
3
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  M9-228 - 27.03.2010, 10:00
Koshovyi, Artem
9
Babica, Radoslaw
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  M9-229 - 27.03.2010, 10:00
Chawki, Jim
9
Chamat, Marcus
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  M9-230 - 27.03.2010, 10:00
Gerwen, Andreas
6
Kazaqi, Aleksandros
9
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  M9-231 - 27.03.2010, 10:00
Stepanov, Konstantin
9
Facquet, Vincent
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  M9-232 - 27.03.2010, 10:00
Souquet, Ralf
9
Krenek, Lukas
1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-233 - 27.03.2010, 12:00
Chinahov, Ruslan
9
Kempter, Martin
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-234 - 27.03.2010, 12:00
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
Koshovyi, Artem
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-235 - 27.03.2010, 12:00
Chawki, Jim
4
Kazaqi, Aleksandros
9
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-236 - 27.03.2010, 12:00
Stepanov, Konstantin
6
Souquet, Ralf
9
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-237 - 27.03.2010, 14:00
Chinahov, Ruslan
6
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-238 - 27.03.2010, 14:00
Kazaqi, Aleksandros
6
Souquet, Ralf
9
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-239 - 27.03.2010, 16:00
Sniegocki, Mateusz
8
Souquet, Ralf
9
 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final